Résultats de la course des 10 km
Cls. Nom/Prénom Licence Dos. Cl. Cat Cl.Sx Sx Temps Ecart
1 CAUHET ROMAIN 898 1996 1 ESM 1 M 34´17´´ 00´00´´
2 MOLLET ERIC 912 1969 1 M1M 2 M 34´43´´ 00´26´´
3 VIEZ BENOIT 1757280 530 1998 1 JUM 3 M 35´39´´ 01´22´´
4 POMART YOHAN 830 1989 1 SEM 4 M 36´12´´ 01´55´´
5 ROTY ANTHONY 916 1990 2 SEM 5 M 36´24´´ 02´07´´
6 LHERBIER GEOFFREY 799 1985 3 SEM 6 M 36´32´´ 02´15´´
7 HENOCQ NICOLAS 866 1981 4 SEM 7 M 36´36´´ 02´19´´
8 FORTIN BERANGER 658959 570 1997 2 ESM 8 M 36´44´´ 02´27´´
9 GUILBERT HERVE 978995 537 1963 1 M2M 9 M 37´33´´ 03´16´´
10 BAYART MAXIME 1072311 532 1981 5 SEM 10 M 37´42´´ 03´25´´
11 ESTRINE BORIS 1460276 602 1976 2 M1M 11 M 37´51´´ 03´34´´
12 DOREZ NICOLAS 778 1993 6 SEM 12 M 38´12´´ 03´55´´
13 GICQUEL MICHKAEL 605 1983 7 SEM 13 M 38´18´´ 04´01´´
14 CAILLIEREZ ROMAIN 855 1981 8 SEM 14 M 38´19´´ 04´02´´
15 ALEKSANDROWICZ ETIENNE 842 1975 3 M1M 15 M 38´24´´ 04´07´´
16 LAVIGNE FABIEN 909 1979 9 SEM 16 M 38´41´´ 04´24´´
17 LETASSEY ERIC 738 1972 4 M1M 17 M 38´47´´ 04´30´´
18 BRUNEAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 580 1994 10 SEM 18 M 39´00´´ 04´43´´
19 THIBAUT IGOR 704 1978 11 SEM 19 M 39´09´´ 04´52´´
20 CHATELAIN THEO 904 1990 12 SEM 20 M 39´25´´ 05´08´´
21 LEFRANC GREGORY 764 1980 13 SEM 21 M 39´26´´ 05´09´´
22 CHAMPAGNAT ROLAND 877 1968 5 M1M 22 M 39´30´´ 05´13´´
23 PARISOT STEPHANE 604 1978 14 SEM 23 M 39´58´´ 05´41´´
23 PULL JULIEN 665 1983 14 SEM 23 M 39´58´´ 05´41´´
25 AUDEGOND FABIEN 1159057 777 1985 16 SEM 25 M 40´03´´ 05´46´´
26 DELATTRE DAMAS 890 1989 17 SEM 26 M 40´05´´ 05´48´´
27 TISNE NICOLAS 610 1983 18 SEM 27 M 40´14´´ 05´57´´
28 COUSIN ANTOINE 562 1984 19 SEM 28 M 40´22´´ 06´05´´
29 FRESKO YANNICK 1381595 534 1984 20 SEM 29 M 40´25´´ 06´08´´
30 PADE STEPHANE 642 1975 6 M1M 30 M 40´45´´ 06´28´´
31 PIERRU JEROME 819 1977 7 M1M 31 M 40´58´´ 06´41´´
32 OUARRAK ABDERAMAN 1825946 686 1973 8 M1M 32 M 41´00´´ 06´43´´
33 FONTAINE HUGO 915 1995 3 ESM 33 M 41´00´´ 06´43´´
34 GRARD SEBASTIEN 813 1991 21 SEM 34 M 41´16´´ 06´59´´
35 DELAHAYE CHRISTOPHE 649 1993 22 SEM 35 M 41´31´´ 07´14´´
36 PODVIN CLAUDINE 1362390 501 1975 1 M1F 1 F 41´33´´ 07´16´´
36 ROCHE MICHEL 852 1964 2 M2M 36 M 41´33´´ 07´16´´
38 LEBAS NICOLAS 1903727 571 1980 23 SEM 37 M 41´42´´ 07´25´´
39 POUILLY CAROLINE 125748 633 1982 1 SEF 2 F 41´45´´ 07´28´´
40 DANTART SAMUEL 900 1979 24 SEM 38 M 41´48´´ 07´31´´
41 PREVOT MATHIEU 844 1984 25 SEM 39 M 41´52´´ 07´35´´
42 DUPLOUY PIERRE 905 1991 26 SEM 40 M 41´53´´ 07´36´´
43 HORDE NICOLAS 692 1998 2 JUM 41 M 41´58´´ 07´41´´
44 KARASIAK FABIEN 741 1992 27 SEM 42 M 42´11´´ 07´54´´
45 BERGAMINI FREDERIC 1748865 536 1971 9 M1M 43 M 42´12´´ 07´55´´
46 HANCZAR LAURENT 1862140 539 1970 10 M1M 44 M 42´13´´ 07´56´´
47 PUMA JOSE 647 1976 11 M1M 45 M 42´23´´ 08´06´´
48 LEVEQUE OPHELIE 372533 544 1983 2 SEF 3 F 42´28´´ 08´11´´
49 AERTS CYRIL 646 1981 28 SEM 46 M 42´32´´ 08´15´´
50 KARASIAK CYRIL 740 1983 29 SEM 47 M 42´55´´ 08´38´´
51 EDIN PASCAL 803 1969 12 M1M 48 M 43´00´´ 08´43´´
52 DI MORA SAMUEL 683 1986 30 SEM 49 M 43´01´´ 08´44´´
53 LEMOINE JEROME 871 1980 31 SEM 50 M 43´02´´ 08´45´´
54 BUTEL DAVID 914 1972 13 M1M 51 M 43´05´´ 08´48´´
55 MARTINEZ MARIE 734 1983 3 SEF 4 F 43´12´´ 08´55´´
56 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 694 1973 14 M1M 52 M 43´18´´ 09´01´´
57 LE TALLEC VINCENT 1856242 663 1977 15 M1M 53 M 43´19´´ 09´02´´
58 KROKOS FABIEN 1851542 648 1980 32 SEM 54 M 43´32´´ 09´15´´
59 GRARD VINCENT 594 1989 33 SEM 55 M 43´36´´ 09´19´´
60 MERVEILLE MAXIME 512 1986 34 SEM 56 M 43´37´´ 09´20´´
61 POKOISKI DAVID 736 1989 35 SEM 57 M 43´38´´ 09´21´´
62 TOMEO GUILLAUME 722 1976 16 M1M 58 M 43´40´´ 09´23´´
63 FIEDOR EMMANUELLE 1727651 542 1992 4 SEF 5 F 43´45´´ 09´28´´
64 DACHEUX FABRICE 1187263 701 1985 36 SEM 59 M 43´48´´ 09´31´´
65 HAUTECOEUR MARC 591 1983 37 SEM 60 M 43´55´´ 09´38´´
66 MOUGIN NICOLAS 1741133 574 1980 38 SEM 61 M 44´01´´ 09´44´´
67 RAGUIDEAU ETIENNE 910 1979 39 SEM 62 M 44´05´´ 09´48´´
68 DERENSY MICHAEL 618 1975 17 M1M 63 M 44´13´´ 09´56´´
69 PAYEN LUDOVIC 730 1980 40 SEM 64 M 44´20´´ 10´03´´
70 HUCHETTE JEAN PIERRE 1746859 577 1956 1 M3M 65 M 44´24´´ 10´07´´
71 GEST THOMAS 623 1993 41 SEM 66 M 44´25´´ 10´08´´
72 MAZURE SEBASTIEN 786 1975 18 M1M 67 M 44´30´´ 10´13´´
73 LECLERCQ ELISABETH 818 1973 2 M1F 6 F 44´31´´ 10´14´´
74 WILLOCQ PASCAL 817 1970 19 M1M 68 M 44´35´´ 10´18´´
75 DIGNOU JASON 763 1995 4 ESM 69 M 44´39´´ 10´22´´
76 AUMARD SYLVIA 764189 545 1977 3 M1F 7 F 44´40´´ 10´23´´
76 HENNINOT XAVIER 628 1969 20 M1M 70 M 44´40´´ 10´23´´
78 VAN BALBERGHE BAPTISTE 622 1992 42 SEM 71 M 44´42´´ 10´25´´
79 ROGEZ SEBASTIEN 597 1979 43 SEM 72 M 44´59´´ 10´42´´
80 GUEDE XAVIER 1916046 612 1970 21 M1M 73 M 45´08´´ 10´51´´
81 MOREELS CAMILLE 225046 888 1983 5 SEF 8 F 45´09´´ 10´52´´
82 PROT MARC 1509423 600 1957 2 M3M 74 M 45´15´´ 10´58´´
83 MOCQUANT GIL 555 1983 44 SEM 75 M 45´17´´ 11´00´´
83 VANDOOREN PAUL 700 1980 44 SEM 75 M 45´17´´ 11´00´´
85 ISAMBOURG GAETAN 710 1977 22 M1M 77 M 45´21´´ 11´04´´
86 POKOISKI PHILIPPE 517 1958 3 M2M 78 M 45´24´´ 11´07´´
87 DIONET STEPHANE 1650363 533 1979 46 SEM 79 M 45´32´´ 11´15´´
88 ZACCARDI ALDO 675 1958 4 M2M 80 M 45´39´´ 11´22´´
89 DOREZ PATRICK 1961628 644 1966 5 M2M 81 M 45´41´´ 11´24´´
90 DINOIRD BRUNO 653 1974 23 M1M 82 M 45´44´´ 11´27´´
91 ROGER CLAUDE 829 1967 6 M2M 83 M 45´49´´ 11´32´´
92 BOCQUET ERIC 907 1975 24 M1M 84 M 45´54´´ 11´37´´
93 DUCROCQ MICKAEL 1929686 893 1976 25 M1M 85 M 46´01´´ 11´44´´
94 HERBET ANNE LAURE 878 1986 6 SEF 9 F 46´11´´ 11´54´´
95 AMAGLIO PHILIPPE 797 1978 47 SEM 86 M 46´15´´ 11´58´´
95 SMAHO PHILIPPE 745 1968 26 M1M 86 M 46´15´´ 11´58´´
97 COURTIN THOMAS 724 1985 48 SEM 88 M 46´21´´ 12´04´´
98 BIGAYON MICKAEL 894 1977 27 M1M 89 M 46´24´´ 12´07´´
99 CATIAU LUDOVIC 807 1974 28 M1M 90 M 46´26´´ 12´09´´
100 KLEPPER FRANCOIS 1873788 535 1980 49 SEM 91 M 46´29´´ 12´12´´
101 TURPIN VINCENT 616 1964 7 M2M 92 M 46´31´´ 12´14´´
102 ROGER ANDRE 636 1975 29 M1M 93 M 46´33´´ 12´16´´
103 DELIGNE JULIEN 557 1987 50 SEM 94 M 46´34´´ 12´17´´
103 GUILBERT GREGORY 918 1980 50 SEM 94 M 46´34´´ 12´17´´
105 ATTILA JOSEPH 1826863 548 1974 30 M1M 96 M 46´34´´ 12´17´´
105 LEFEBVRE JEAN-MARC 875 1966 8 M2M 96 M 46´34´´ 12´17´´
107 DUPIRE STEPHANE 771 1976 31 M1M 98 M 46´38´´ 12´21´´
108 MACRON STACY 873 1994 7 SEF 10 F 46´50´´ 12´33´´
109 MARTIN CYRIL 702 1981 52 SEM 99 M 46´53´´ 12´36´´
110 HEDOIRE GERARD 437748 632 1963 9 M2M 100 M 46´54´´ 12´37´´
111 HELART CHRISTOPHE 802 1962 10 M2M 101 M 46´58´´ 12´41´´
112 CHABOT REMI 677 1966 11 M2M 102 M 47´05´´ 12´48´´
113 ANDRZEJEWSKI MARIAN 502 1963 12 M2M 103 M 47´14´´ 12´57´´
114 BIGOT OLIVIER 816 1984 53 SEM 104 M 47´22´´ 13´05´´
115 DECERF REGIS 801 1967 13 M2M 105 M 47´33´´ 13´16´´
116 LAGACHE JEAN-CHARLES 1418879 752 1967 14 M2M 106 M 47´36´´ 13´19´´
117 DUFOUR OLIVIER 876 1974 32 M1M 107 M 47´41´´ 13´24´´
118 BOGNY VINCENT 607 1980 54 SEM 108 M 47´53´´ 13´36´´
118 TACLET HERVE 1895350 794 1971 33 M1M 108 M 47´53´´ 13´36´´
120 NIEMENCK LAURENT 767 1971 34 M1M 110 M 48´07´´ 13´50´´
121 BAILLEUL SEBASTIEN 643 1972 35 M1M 111 M 48´10´´ 13´53´´
122 CASTELAIN MICHAEL 808 1971 36 M1M 112 M 48´15´´ 13´58´´
123 PRENSIER ANTOINE 556 1999 3 JUM 113 M 48´17´´ 14´00´´
124 BOULAND HERVE 759 1980 55 SEM 114 M 48´19´´ 14´02´´
125 BINET FABRICE 810 1971 37 M1M 115 M 48´40´´ 14´23´´
126 BASTIEN JUSTINE 561 1989 8 SEF 11 F 48´43´´ 14´26´´
127 SALINGUE AYMERIC 860 1980 56 SEM 116 M 48´47´´ 14´30´´
128 LETASSEY LAETITIA 739 1976 4 M1F 12 F 48´50´´ 14´33´´
129 BOUCART SEBASTIEN 800 1980 57 SEM 117 M 48´55´´ 14´38´´
130 LENGLET MARINE 606 1991 9 SEF 13 F 48´56´´ 14´39´´
131 DEMOULIN FRANCK 656 1972 38 M1M 118 M 48´57´´ 14´40´´
132 VALLET CLEMENT 825 1990 58 SEM 119 M 48´59´´ 14´42´´
133 BOUTRAINGUIN OLIVIER 899 1968 39 M1M 120 M 49´02´´ 14´45´´
134 HARDUIN STEPHANE 666 1975 40 M1M 121 M 49´09´´ 14´52´´
135 BUCHER LAURENT 1874614 805 1975 41 M1M 122 M 49´12´´ 14´55´´
136 BOCQUELET ARTHUR 684 2001 1 CAM 123 M 49´14´´ 14´57´´
137 CORION SONNY 756 1987 59 SEM 124 M 49´25´´ 15´08´´
138 AUCHART SYLVAIN 768 1975 42 M1M 125 M 49´33´´ 15´16´´
139 HOUVIN CLEMENT 917 1994 60 SEM 126 M 49´38´´ 15´21´´
140 PRENSIER BRUNO 558 1966 15 M2M 127 M 49´41´´ 15´24´´
141 DORE KEVIN 850 1990 61 SEM 128 M 49´43´´ 15´26´´
142 PREVOST ALAIN 689 1966 16 M2M 129 M 49´59´´ 15´42´´
143 LAVERDURE GILLES 274042 815 1947 1 M4M 130 M 50´00´´ 15´43´´
144 CUVELLIEZ CHRISTELLE 505 1969 5 M1F 14 F 50´10´´ 15´53´´
145 HUBAUT HERVE 510 1968 43 M1M 131 M 50´11´´ 15´54´´
146 ARBINET DENIS 854 1963 17 M2M 132 M 50´11´´ 15´54´´
147 LAGGOUN SOPHIE 619 1991 10 SEF 15 F 50´13´´ 15´56´´
148 SINTIVE JULES 660 1988 62 SEM 133 M 50´14´´ 15´57´´
149 LEMAIRE CELINE 657 1973 6 M1F 16 F 50´14´´ 15´57´´
150 DEBERT MATHIEU 679 1980 63 SEM 134 M 50´15´´ 15´58´´
151 DESPRES EMILIE 851 1981 11 SEF 17 F 50´16´´ 15´59´´
152 CUVILLIER INGRID 709 1980 12 SEF 18 F 50´17´´ 16´00´´
153 RIGBOURG PHILIPPE 230997 879 1964 18 M2M 135 M 50´19´´ 16´02´´
154 POUPE ANTHIME 769 1985 13 SEF 19 F 50´20´´ 16´03´´
155 THUILLIERS XAVIER 847 1977 44 M1M 136 M 50´21´´ 16´04´´
156 LEFEBVRE ALEXIS 884 1995 5 ESM 137 M 50´23´´ 16´06´´
157 THERY DAVID 742 1971 45 M1M 138 M 50´25´´ 16´08´´
158 LAHCEN LAURA 511 1988 14 SEF 20 F 50´27´´ 16´10´´
159 RASZKOWSKY PATRICE 765 1965 19 M2M 139 M 50´31´´ 16´14´´
160 LEROY AUDREY 1827614 902 1978 15 SEF 21 F 50´34´´ 16´17´´
161 DELCROIX BERNARD 589 1963 20 M2M 140 M 50´35´´ 16´18´´
161 PARMENTIER LYDIA 673 1976 7 M1F 22 F 50´35´´ 16´18´´
163 LEFEBVRE DIDIER 984014 540 1961 21 M2M 141 M 50´35´´ 16´18´´
164 COLLIGNON VALERY 836 1978 64 SEM 142 M 50´45´´ 16´28´´
165 SANSONETTI ERIC 911 1964 22 M2M 143 M 50´46´´ 16´29´´
166 THUILLIERS SAMANTHA 846 1978 16 SEF 23 F 50´47´´ 16´30´´
167 PRUVOST LUC 588 1961 23 M2M 144 M 50´48´´ 16´31´´
168 BEKAERT ROBERT 1118505 514 1954 3 M3M 145 M 50´50´´ 16´33´´
169 FONTAINE MICKAEL 669 1989 65 SEM 146 M 50´55´´ 16´38´´
170 GOSSIAUX CORALIE 1929630 565 1987 17 SEF 24 F 50´59´´ 16´42´´
171 DESONGNIS EMMANUEL 1382233 563 1967 24 M2M 147 M 51´02´´ 16´45´´
172 LIBBRECHT FLORENT 757 1973 46 M1M 148 M 51´06´´ 16´49´´
173 LAKOMYJ CASSANDRA 903 1990 18 SEF 25 F 51´18´´ 17´01´´
174 GOSSELIN LAURENT 671 1969 47 M1M 149 M 51´19´´ 17´02´´
175 BUTTOLO CHRISTIAN 504 1961 25 M2M 150 M 51´21´´ 17´04´´
176 LEFEBVRE MARILYNE 527 1961 1 M2F 26 F 51´22´´ 17´05´´
177 LAMPIN VINCENT 795 1976 48 M1M 151 M 51´27´´ 17´10´´
178 D´HONDT JULIE 1935383 549 1988 19 SEF 27 F 51´28´´ 17´11´´
179 GORECKI FREDDY 697 1959 26 M2M 152 M 51´29´´ 17´12´´
180 POUCHAIN FLORENCE 1932979 525 1968 8 M1F 28 F 51´30´´ 17´13´´
181 MAILLET MICKAEL 772 1989 66 SEM 153 M 51´37´´ 17´20´´
182 LEVERD PATRICE 820 1960 27 M2M 154 M 51´40´´ 17´23´´
183 LIEVRE FABIENNE 743 1979 20 SEF 29 F 51´41´´ 17´24´´
184 PARMENTIER NICOLAS 688 1988 67 SEM 155 M 51´44´´ 17´27´´
185 LEBUT NICOLAS 868 1974 49 M1M 156 M 51´45´´ 17´28´´
186 JAFFRE CINDY 1902744 788 1978 21 SEF 30 F 51´46´´ 17´29´´
187 LESIEUR SEBASTIEN 865 1982 68 SEM 157 M 51´50´´ 17´33´´
188 SZYJA MONIQUE 508 1959 2 M2F 31 F 51´51´´ 17´34´´
189 LEVE LUDOVIC 806 1974 50 M1M 158 M 51´56´´ 17´39´´
190 WARAMBOURG GILLES 753 1951 4 M3M 159 M 52´00´´ 17´43´´
191 MILLAMON NATHALIE 17540949 546 1968 9 M1F 32 F 52´01´´ 17´44´´
192 DEPREZ SYLVIE 507 1980 22 SEF 33 F 52´12´´ 17´55´´
193 BONARD RINGO KARINE 773 1971 10 M1F 34 F 52´13´´ 17´56´´
194 DELABY CAROLINE 896 1974 11 M1F 35 F 52´14´´ 17´57´´
195 DENEL BERNARD 823 1951 5 M3M 160 M 52´15´´ 17´58´´
196 TURPIN CLAIRE 651 2000 1 CAF 36 F 52´19´´ 18´02´´
197 ARBINET MARION 853 1992 23 SEF 37 F 52´20´´ 18´03´´
198 ROGEZ CELINE 598 1984 24 SEF 38 F 52´23´´ 18´06´´
199 CANDELIER DOROTHEE 552 552 1979 25 SEF 39 F 52´44´´ 18´27´´
200 DEMUYNCK CELINE 1870277 626 1981 26 SEF 40 F 52´47´´ 18´30´´
201 PRAT NICOLAS 782 1983 69 SEM 161 M 52´50´´ 18´33´´
202 LECONTE DAVID 809 1975 51 M1M 162 M 52´52´´ 18´35´´
203 PREVOST LYSIANE 690 1967 3 M2F 41 F 52´53´´ 18´36´´
204 PRINCE STEPHANE 620 1969 52 M1M 163 M 52´55´´ 18´38´´
205 PERRUEZ JORDAN 770 1992 70 SEM 164 M 52´58´´ 18´41´´
206 GRENIER AGATHE 573 1989 27 SEF 42 F 53´12´´ 18´55´´
207 SERON ANNIE 787 1964 4 M2F 43 F 53´16´´ 18´59´´
208 GROUX REGIS 733 1956 6 M3M 165 M 53´17´´ 19´00´´
209 PERRUEZ CHRISTOPHE 821 1966 28 M2M 166 M 53´18´´ 19´01´´
210 PETIT OLIVIER 1233559 526 1971 53 M1M 167 M 53´19´´ 19´02´´
211 GILARSKI SOPHIE 828 1984 28 SEF 44 F 53´20´´ 19´03´´
212 GALLO BERNARD 856 1953 7 M3M 168 M 53´26´´ 19´09´´
213 DEBUISSON THIERRY 506 1972 54 M1M 169 M 53´29´´ 19´12´´
214 DEBUISSON SABINE 1849120 516 1973 12 M1F 45 F 53´34´´ 19´17´´
215 DESAULTY HELENE 901 1976 13 M1F 46 F 53´47´´ 19´30´´
216 BARRE ODILE 645 2001 2 CAF 47 F 53´50´´ 19´33´´
217 DUQUESNOY SABINE 698 1966 5 M2F 48 F 53´51´´ 19´34´´
217 LIBESSART CATHERINE 652 1977 14 M1F 48 F 53´51´´ 19´34´´
219 DELCROIX NATHALIE 774 1962 6 M2F 50 F 53´52´´ 19´35´´
220 THERY ALEXANDRE 621 1982 71 SEM 170 M 53´59´´ 19´42´´
221 BEAUCOURT DAMIEN 637 1986 72 SEM 171 M 54´00´´ 19´43´´
222 BINSSE LAFLUTTE CORINE 1894244 668 1978 29 SEF 51 F 54´02´´ 19´45´´
223 LEQUILBEC HERVE 699 1957 8 M3M 172 M 54´04´´ 19´47´´
224 POTDEVIN MARC 584 1964 29 M2M 173 M 54´05´´ 19´48´´
225 BRUTIN LOIC 775 1948 9 M3M 174 M 54´07´´ 19´50´´
226 DUPUIS PASCAL 678 1961 30 M2M 175 M 54´12´´ 19´55´´
227 BODIOU PIERRE JEAN 858 1957 10 M3M 176 M 54´13´´ 19´56´´
228 ANDOUCHE JEAN-NOEL 789 1960 31 M2M 177 M 54´19´´ 20´02´´
229 OBRY JOEL 567 1959 32 M2M 178 M 54´22´´ 20´05´´
230 BOUDOT FABIENNE 1895318 550 1966 7 M2F 52 F 54´24´´ 20´07´´
231 BEAUCOURT DOMINIQUE 674 1963 33 M2M 179 M 54´25´´ 20´08´´
232 FRATCZAK-HELEVAULT NATHALIE 617 1970 15 M1F 53 F 54´29´´ 20´12´´
233 VAAST SIMON 920 1957 11 M3M 180 M 54´31´´ 20´14´´
234 VALLET ERIC 826 1962 34 M2M 181 M 54´35´´ 20´18´´
235 HUART JEAN-FRANCOIS 554 1963 35 M2M 182 M 54´38´´ 20´21´´
236 FERREIRA MARIE-ALICE 1021439 843 1964 8 M2F 54 F 54´41´´ 20´24´´
237 DELAFORGE MARC 672 1954 12 M3M 183 M 54´42´´ 20´25´´
238 LANTOINE RODRIGUE 824 1963 36 M2M 184 M 54´45´´ 20´28´´
239 CARON JUSTINE 603 1995 1 ESF 55 F 54´48´´ 20´31´´
239 KUNAJ JOEL 832 1970 55 M1M 185 M 54´48´´ 20´31´´
241 DELALIN JEREMY 796 1975 56 M1M 186 M 54´49´´ 20´32´´
241 PETIT FREDERIC 804 1965 37 M2M 186 M 54´49´´ 20´32´´
243 BASSE CAROLINE 798 1976 16 M1F 56 F 54´50´´ 20´33´´
244 ADAMSKI LOIC 864 1989 73 SEM 188 M 54´51´´ 20´34´´
245 BOCQUET JULIEN 863 1984 74 SEM 189 M 54´52´´ 20´35´´
246 DUBREUIL JOSSELIN 861 1980 75 SEM 190 M 54´55´´ 20´38´´
247 BOURGEOIS FRANCK 891 1973 57 M1M 191 M 54´57´´ 20´40´´
248 BRAULE CECILE 748 1979 30 SEF 57 F 54´58´´ 20´41´´
249 QUINIO CAROLINE 761 1977 17 M1F 58 F 54´59´´ 20´42´´
250 CARRE ANDRE 664 1947 2 M4M 192 M 55´01´´ 20´44´´
251 KREPA NATHALIE 1947966 758 1972 18 M1F 59 F 55´10´´ 20´53´´
252 ARBINET GUY 515 1964 38 M2M 193 M 55´11´´ 20´54´´
253 GAILLARD KARINE 706 1974 19 M1F 60 F 55´19´´ 21´02´´
254 TOURNAY CHRISTOPHE 913 1989 76 SEM 194 M 55´20´´ 21´03´´
255 PREVOST LOUISE 691 1998 1 JUF 61 F 55´22´´ 21´05´´
255 WINTREBERT DIDIER 1731342 566 1959 39 M2M 195 M 55´22´´ 21´05´´
257 LEROY CLEMENCE 529 1992 31 SEF 62 F 55´24´´ 21´07´´
258 BASTIEN ROGER 872 1954 13 M3M 196 M 55´25´´ 21´08´´
259 COUTOULY CHRISTOPHE 1265855 522 1961 40 M2M 197 M 55´26´´ 21´09´´
260 MACRON STEPHANE 892 1970 58 M1M 198 M 55´33´´ 21´16´´
261 NEWENGLOWSKI CHRISTOPHE 838 1972 59 M1M 199 M 55´36´´ 21´19´´
262 PARENT FARIDA 1615489 521 1969 20 M1F 63 F 55´38´´ 21´21´´
263 BOUCRELLE BRUNO 596 1969 60 M1M 200 M 55´39´´ 21´22´´
264 LESCOUTRE SEVERINE 682 1977 21 M1F 64 F 55´41´´ 21´24´´
265 BULLOT EMILIE 503 1980 32 SEF 65 F 55´43´´ 21´26´´
266 PARIS OLIVIER 513 1970 61 M1M 201 M 55´45´´ 21´28´´
267 MILINKOVITCH SYLVETTE 693 1960 9 M2F 66 F 55´46´´ 21´29´´
268 BODIOU JOCELYNE 857 1960 10 M2F 67 F 55´48´´ 21´31´´
269 FOUASSIER SEBASTIEN 715 1971 62 M1M 202 M 55´50´´ 21´33´´
270 ALLART CHRISTOPHE 784 1967 41 M2M 203 M 55´51´´ 21´34´´
270 BESINGUE PHILIPPE 845 1966 41 M2M 203 M 55´51´´ 21´34´´
272 ROUSSETTE AMANDINE 696 1996 2 ESF 68 F 56´02´´ 21´45´´
273 DORANGEVILLE CHRISTOPHE 827 1972 63 M1M 205 M 56´09´´ 21´52´´
274 LEFEBVRE THIERRY 783 1964 43 M2M 206 M 56´16´´ 21´59´´
275 MARTIN VERONIQUE 703 1982 33 SEF 69 F 56´24´´ 22´07´´
276 CAVIGNAUX JEROME 719 1977 64 M1M 207 M 56´25´´ 22´08´´
277 SCHRODER FANETTE 711 1968 22 M1F 70 F 56´26´´ 22´09´´
278 CACHART JORDANE 833 1985 34 SEF 71 F 56´27´´ 22´10´´
279 DESCAMPS CHANTAL 687 1970 23 M1F 72 F 56´37´´ 22´20´´
280 SISIAK CHRISTOPHE 744 1980 77 SEM 208 M 56´45´´ 22´28´´
281 COSTENOBLE SANDRINE 595 1979 35 SEF 73 F 57´02´´ 22´45´´
282 LEBRUN CHRISTINE 569 1963 11 M2F 74 F 57´03´´ 22´46´´
283 BAYART GENEVIEVE 882 1956 1 M3F 75 F 57´04´´ 22´47´´
284 DEC GERALDINE 731 1982 36 SEF 76 F 57´10´´ 22´53´´
284 PLANTIN RÉGIS 814 1954 14 M3M 209 M 57´10´´ 22´53´´
286 GRARD BERNARD 812 1953 15 M3M 210 M 57´12´´ 22´55´´
287 NIQUET CHRISTELLE 729 1972 24 M1F 77 F 57´15´´ 22´58´´
288 NIQUET JEAN PHILIPPE 581 1971 65 M1M 211 M 57´18´´ 23´01´´
289 LEFEBVRE LUDIVINE 886 1989 37 SEF 78 F 57´23´´ 23´06´´
290 HAUTECOEUR MARIE 1896781 543 1983 38 SEF 79 F 57´26´´ 23´09´´
291 DAU CHRISTOPHE 638 1992 78 SEM 212 M 57´36´´ 23´19´´
292 COGNON GAELLE 874 1974 25 M1F 80 F 57´38´´ 23´21´´
293 FRAMERY HOCHART JENNIFER 592 1982 39 SEF 81 F 57´40´´ 23´23´´
294 FRAMERY MAXIME 881 1981 79 SEM 213 M 57´46´´ 23´29´´
295 DELANNOY ANNE-MARIE 1931679 519 1966 12 M2F 82 F 57´57´´ 23´40´´
296 PEUGNET MARIE-CHARLOTTE 670 1983 40 SEF 83 F 58´12´´ 23´55´´
297 LEWICKI BENOIT 578 1980 80 SEM 214 M 58´15´´ 23´58´´
297 PONTIER HELENE 528 1978 41 SEF 84 F 58´15´´ 23´58´´
299 HEQUET MAGUY 849 1947 1 M4F 85 F 58´16´´ 23´59´´
299 HOLIN ISABELLE 509 1974 26 M1F 85 F 58´16´´ 23´59´´
301 DELIVET ANNIE 723 1967 13 M2F 87 F 58´22´´ 24´05´´
302 MATON ARNAUD 870 1972 66 M1M 215 M 58´23´´ 24´06´´
303 DEBERT CAROLINE 680 1983 42 SEF 88 F 58´28´´ 24´11´´
304 DELAINE NATHALIE 681 1977 27 M1F 89 F 58´30´´ 24´13´´
305 RICHEBE CLAIRE 629 1961 14 M2F 90 F 58´40´´ 24´23´´
306 DELEHAYE RÉMI 631 1976 67 M1M 216 M 58´47´´ 24´30´´
307 DUVEL YASMINE 654 1986 43 SEF 91 F 58´49´´ 24´32´´
308 SOULE ANTOISSE 579 1977 68 M1M 217 M 58´52´´ 24´35´´
309 LUCAS LUDOVIC 720 1984 81 SEM 218 M 58´53´´ 24´36´´
310 BRAULE MARIE 749 1981 44 SEF 92 F 59´01´´ 24´44´´
311 DUREUX DAVID 630 1987 82 SEM 219 M 59´02´´ 24´45´´
312 BASTIE SANDRINE 732 1980 45 SEF 93 F 59´04´´ 24´47´´
313 DEGRAEVE LAURINE 583 1993 46 SEF 94 F 59´07´´ 24´50´´
313 ESTRINE ANNE-SOPHIE 897 1976 28 M1F 94 F 59´07´´ 24´50´´
315 BIENFAIT QUENTIN 762 1991 83 SEM 220 M 59´08´´ 24´51´´
315 BOURGEOIS LAURA 585 1995 3 ESF 96 F 59´08´´ 24´51´´
317 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE 792 1966 44 M2M 221 M 59´10´´ 24´53´´
318 MAZUR JEAN-PIERRE 728 1981 84 SEM 222 M 59´12´´ 24´55´´
319 VERDIERE AGATHE 766 1969 29 M1F 97 F 59´15´´ 24´58´´
320 BIRMANN RONALD 880 1970 69 M1M 223 M 59´16´´ 24´59´´
321 CAILLEUX PASCAL 662 1971 70 M1M 224 M 59´20´´ 25´03´´
322 LETE STEPHANIE 613 1970 30 M1F 98 F 59´23´´ 25´06´´
323 GLOWACZ REMY 906 1961 45 M2M 225 M 59´27´´ 25´10´´
324 CZECH CHRISTIAN 887 1959 46 M2M 226 M 59´31´´ 25´14´´
325 THERY DELPHINE 640 1975 31 M1F 99 F 59´32´´ 25´15´´
326 LOUIS YOLANDE 695 1971 32 M1F 100 F 59´35´´ 25´18´´
327 LETHELLIER ANNE-SOPHIE 1837205 547 1968 33 M1F 101 F 59´37´´ 25´20´´
328 BEAUVAIN MELANIE 781 1977 34 M1F 102 F 59´42´´ 25´25´´
329 BEAUVAIN STEPHANIE 780 1975 35 M1F 103 F 59´46´´ 25´29´´
330 DUMETZ MARGAUX 587 1995 4 ESF 104 F 59´47´´ 25´30´´
331 HOCHART PEGGY 779 1973 36 M1F 105 F 59´49´´ 25´32´´
332 HAY BELINDA 1457831 520 1959 15 M2F 106 F 59´50´´ 25´33´´
333 WAWCZAK ANNIE 586 1969 37 M1F 107 F 59´52´´ 25´35´´
334 DAUDIER DE CASSINI MAILYS 867 1990 47 SEF 108 F 59´58´´ 25´41´´
335 MATTIOLI MIREILLE 599 1958 16 M2F 109 F 59´59´´ 25´42´´
336 TANTART DELPHINE 793 1992 48 SEF 110 F 01h00´01´´ 25´44´´
337 COCQUET VIRGINIE 718 1977 38 M1F 111 F 01h00´05´´ 25´48´´
338 LECAILLE JEAN LUC 785 1956 16 M3M 227 M 01h00´06´´ 25´49´´
339 FRION ELISABETH 713 1978 49 SEF 112 F 01h00´10´´ 25´53´´
340 VIALARD SARAH 1846967 614 1976 39 M1F 113 F 01h00´16´´ 25´59´´
341 SAGET DIDIER 568 1963 47 M2M 228 M 01h00´26´´ 26´09´´
342 PELLETIER ISABELLE 639 1972 40 M1F 114 F 01h00´45´´ 26´28´´
343 VANDEZANDE BLANDINE 822 1982 50 SEF 115 F 01h00´53´´ 26´36´´
344 CORENFLOS ANNE 837 1980 51 SEF 116 F 01h01´06´´ 26´49´´
345 BALAVOINE BERNARD 790 1956 17 M3M 229 M 01h01´14´´ 26´57´´
346 MILBLED EMMANUELLE 712 1980 52 SEF 117 F 01h01´15´´ 26´58´´
347 LEJEUNE VALÉRIE 608 1966 17 M2F 118 F 01h01´16´´ 26´59´´
348 PRENSIER VALERIE 559 1966 18 M2F 119 F 01h01´17´´ 27´00´´
349 REAUX CHRISTELLE 1596955 524 1969 41 M1F 120 F 01h01´18´´ 27´01´´
350 REAUX PHILIPPE 1699244 523 1968 71 M1M 230 M 01h01´19´´ 27´02´´
351 COILLOT LAURENT 658 1986 85 SEM 231 M 01h02´24´´ 28´07´´
352 DELABY CHRISTIE 659 1986 53 SEF 121 F 01h02´25´´ 28´08´´
353 MATON VALERIE 869 1973 42 M1F 122 F 01h02´38´´ 28´21´´
354 GERARD STEPHANIE 735 1982 54 SEF 123 F 01h02´47´´ 28´30´´
355 GERARD MATTHIEU 737 1977 72 M1M 232 M 01h02´56´´ 28´39´´
356 DEGALLAIX MANUEL 859 1960 48 M2M 233 M 01h02´57´´ 28´40´´
357 BEUGIN MARLÈNE 572 1985 55 SEF 124 F 01h02´58´´ 28´41´´
358 DEBACKER THIBAUT 726 1984 86 SEM 234 M 01h03´01´´ 28´44´´
359 BLOIS ERWAN 725 1978 87 SEM 235 M 01h03´02´´ 28´45´´
360 CHATELAIN DOMINIQUE 811 1956 2 M3F 125 F 01h03´07´´ 28´50´´
361 LAIGLE MIREILLE 791 1953 3 M3F 126 F 01h03´31´´ 29´14´´
362 TASSENCOURT BERTRAND 848 1964 49 M2M 236 M 01h03´36´´ 29´19´´
363 TAFFIN RAYMONDE 840 1970 43 M1F 127 F 01h03´45´´ 29´28´´
364 DEMEY PATRICIA 575 1965 19 M2F 128 F 01h03´46´´ 29´29´´
364 DUBOIS DIDIER 576 1967 50 M2M 237 M 01h03´46´´ 29´29´´
366 POULAIN CEDRIC 721 1979 88 SEM 238 M 01h04´27´´ 30´10´´
367 TAFFIN MICHEL 841 1969 73 M1M 239 M 01h04´29´´ 30´12´´
368 HUBAUT JEAN JACQUES 641 1967 51 M2M 240 M 01h04´51´´ 30´34´´
369 ANDRZEJCZAK DENIS 661 1959 52 M2M 241 M 01h04´54´´ 30´37´´
370 GARBE SANDRINE 582 1965 20 M2F 129 F 01h04´57´´ 30´40´´
371 FOURNIER MICKAEL 727 1971 74 M1M 242 M 01h05´00´´ 30´43´´
372 FATOUS JULIE 921 1982 56 SEF 130 F 01h05´03´´ 30´46´´
373 LIEPPE SANDRINE 590 1974 44 M1F 131 F 01h05´06´´ 30´49´´
374 CASSELMAN RÉNALD 1854985 750 1974 75 M1M 243 M 01h05´09´´ 30´52´´
375 AGNERAY MARJOLENE 611 1993 89 SEM 244 M 01h05´12´´ 30´55´´
376 VASSEUR ANTONIN 676 1988 90 SEM 245 M 01h05´15´´ 30´58´´
377 GILLON SOPHIE 714 1976 45 M1F 132 F 01h05´18´´ 31´01´´
378 DEMORY DOROTHEE 716 1980 57 SEF 133 F 01h05´20´´ 31´03´´
379 VIART MAGALI 831 1973 46 M1F 134 F 01h05´21´´ 31´04´´
380 MAZUR ANGELIQUE 708 1978 58 SEF 135 F 01h05´31´´ 31´14´´
381 PODVIN CLAUDINE 1362390 501 1975 47 M1F 136 F 01h06´19´´ 32´02´´
381 ROCHE MICHEL 852 1964 53 M2M 246 M 01h06´19´´ -