Résultats de la course des 10 km
Cls. Nom/Prénom Licence Dos. Cl. Cat Cl.Sx Sx Temps Ecart
1 BEUGNET GREGORY 823 1987 1 SEM 1 M 32´34´´ 00´00´´
2 MATHISSART THIERRY 710727 870 1991 2 SEM 2 M 33´33´´ 00´59´´
3 BOUKNARI EL HASSANE 1253185 713 1976 1 V1M 3 M 33´50´´ 01´16´´
4 RALLIN TEDDY 523269 899 1974 2 V1M 4 M 35´01´´ 02´27´´
5 RICART ALEXIS 883 1995 1 ESM 5 M 35´30´´ 02´56´´
6 GUILLE FRANCK 1427304 894 1971 3 V1M 6 M 35´45´´ 03´11´´
7 BONELLO PASCAL 552 1968 4 V1M 7 M 36´20´´ 03´46´´
8 VIEZ BENOIT 1757280 541 1998 1 JUM 8 M 36´30´´ 03´56´´
9 HENOCQ NICOLAS 745 1981 3 SEM 9 M 37´03´´ 04´29´´
10 EVRARD GUILLAUME 1855969 700 1986 4 SEM 10 M 37´32´´ 04´58´´
11 SYLVAIN JULIE 1448710 501 1977 1 SEF 1 F 37´42´´ 05´08´´
12 TOURTELOT CLEMENT 681 1997 2 JUM 11 M 38´16´´ 05´42´´
13 ALEKSANDROWICZ ETIENNE 739 1975 5 V1M 12 M 38´20´´ 05´46´´
14 CHAMPAGNAT MAXIME 828 1991 5 SEM 13 M 38´51´´ 06´17´´
15 MESTIAEN RENALD 892 1979 6 SEM 14 M 39´10´´ 06´36´´
16 CARUSSI BRUNO 472937 547 1965 1 V2M 15 M 39´14´´ 06´40´´
17 DARRE JEREMY 677 1986 7 SEM 16 M 39´25´´ 06´51´´
18 DEMAGNY ANNE SOPHIE 658 1981 2 SEF 2 F 39´30´´ 06´56´´
19 PARMENTIER JEROME 691 1973 6 V1M 17 M 39´36´´ 07´02´´
20 SOUFFLET STEPHANE 1005233 665 1969 7 V1M 18 M 39´40´´ 07´06´´
21 FEBVIN DAVID 884 1970 8 V1M 19 M 39´42´´ 07´08´´
22 CHAMPAGNAT ROLAND 829 1968 9 V1M 20 M 39´46´´ 07´12´´
23 PADE STEPHANE 783 1975 10 V1M 21 M 39´49´´ 07´15´´
24 FAVIER DOMINIQUE 1045474 787 1964 2 V2M 22 M 39´50´´ 07´16´´
25 DOURDIN DAVID 140065 741 1969 11 V1M 23 M 39´59´´ 07´25´´
26 ESTRINE BORIS 621 1976 12 V1M 24 M 40´14´´ 07´40´´
27 DUPONT JEAN-LUC 887 1970 13 V1M 25 M 40´21´´ 07´47´´
28 DAUCOURT LAURENT 668 1975 14 V1M 26 M 40´26´´ 07´52´´
29 MARTEL DAVID 506 1972 15 V1M 27 M 40´57´´ 08´23´´
30 WILLOCQ EMMANUEL 702 1976 16 V1M 28 M 41´20´´ 08´46´´
31 DAMOUR ANTOINE 638 1994 2 ESM 29 M 41´32´´ 08´58´´
32 RICART MAXIME 903 1974 17 V1M 30 M 41´54´´ 09´20´´
33 SAMELOT ROMAIN 556 1983 8 SEM 31 M 42´12´´ 09´38´´
34 BLAUWART FREDERIC 900 1986 9 SEM 32 M 42´20´´ 09´46´´
35 VILLETTE FRANCIS 807 1962 3 V2M 33 M 42´23´´ 09´49´´
36 PILOT DIMITRI 1124611 626 1983 10 SEM 34 M 42´24´´ 09´50´´
37 DUHAMELLE AMAURY 874 1982 11 SEM 35 M 42´25´´ 09´51´´
38 PRONIEZ FABIEN 790 1974 18 V1M 36 M 42´37´´ 10´03´´
39 BERNARD ADRIEN 530 1981 12 SEM 37 M 42´45´´ 10´11´´
40 BERGAMINI FREDERIC 1748865 611 1971 19 V1M 38 M 42´52´´ 10´18´´
41 BOURGEOIS LIONEL 818 1968 20 V1M 39 M 42´59´´ 10´25´´
42 BARBIER XAVIER 1745005 663 1980 13 SEM 40 M 43´00´´ 10´26´´
43 CHAMBERY PHILIPPE 656 1963 4 V2M 41 M 43´14´´ 10´40´´
44 BOUTTEMY ARNAUD 821 1969 21 V1M 42 M 43´17´´ 10´43´´
45 RAGUIDEAU ETIENNE 862 1979 14 SEM 43 M 43´21´´ 10´47´´
46 RAIMOND VALENTIN 734 1991 15 SEM 44 M 43´27´´ 10´53´´
47 POTDEVIN REMI 693 1984 16 SEM 45 M 43´28´´ 10´54´´
48 CATHIER GERARD 785 1974 22 V1M 46 M 43´35´´ 11´01´´
49 CATRY GREGOIRE 905 1983 17 SEM 47 M 43´42´´ 11´08´´
50 MAIRESSE JOHAN 1543378 543 1986 18 SEM 48 M 43´49´´ 11´15´´
51 KRYZANIAK CHRISTOPHE 775 1974 23 V1M 49 M 43´50´´ 11´16´´
52 LEGOUX JULIEN 871 1993 19 SEM 50 M 43´55´´ 11´21´´
53 HAUTECOEUR MARC 882 1983 20 SEM 51 M 43´56´´ 11´22´´
54 BOULMONT JULIEN 770 1987 21 SEM 52 M 44´02´´ 11´28´´
55 DUPLOUY PIERRE 886 1988 22 SEM 53 M 44´04´´ 11´30´´
56 CAVE MAXIME 1384085 548 1982 23 SEM 54 M 44´05´´ 11´31´´
57 AERTS CYRIL 577 1981 24 SEM 55 M 44´06´´ 11´32´´
58 LEFEBVRE MATHIEU 1770297 526 1976 24 V1M 56 M 44´09´´ 11´35´´
58 LEFETZ CHRISTOPHE 674 1966 5 V2M 56 M 44´09´´ 11´35´´
60 DACHEUX FABRICE 1187263 727 1985 25 SEM 58 M 44´11´´ 11´37´´
61 VIEZ VINCENT 890 1969 25 V1M 59 M 44´13´´ 11´39´´
62 LAGACHE YVES 1659506 655 1970 26 V1M 60 M 44´17´´ 11´43´´
63 CHAMILLARD EDOUARD 571 1984 26 SEM 61 M 44´18´´ 11´44´´
64 DUBOIS DOMINIQUE 728 1965 6 V2M 62 M 44´19´´ 11´45´´
65 COUSIN JEROME 1336859 549 1968 27 V1M 63 M 44´20´´ 11´46´´
66 ROGEZ SEBASTIEN 697 1979 27 SEM 64 M 44´23´´ 11´49´´
67 POKOISKI DAVID 840 1989 28 SEM 65 M 44´25´´ 11´51´´
68 LEPINE JEROME 640 1974 28 V1M 66 M 44´26´´ 11´52´´
69 MAGINOT JEROME 789 1973 29 V1M 67 M 44´31´´ 11´57´´
70 BREBION GAËTAN 701 1987 29 SEM 68 M 44´40´´ 12´06´´
71 GROMIER DENIS 532 1967 30 V1M 69 M 44´47´´ 12´13´´
72 DERISBOURG RODRIGUE 848 1992 30 SEM 70 M 44´49´´ 12´15´´
72 HUBAUT HERVE 513 1968 31 V1M 70 M 44´49´´ 12´15´´
74 GROSSEMY GERARD 1116658 660 1954 1 V3M 72 M 44´50´´ 12´16´´
75 HAUTECOEUR ARNAUD 566 1983 31 SEM 73 M 44´51´´ 12´17´´
76 TERNOY SYLVAIN 729 1970 32 V1M 74 M 44´54´´ 12´20´´
77 GARDIEN VINCENT 901 1983 32 SEM 75 M 45´01´´ 12´27´´
78 SIMON DAMIEN 742 1976 33 V1M 76 M 45´03´´ 12´29´´
79 VASSEUR KARINE 912 1974 1 V1F 3 F 45´07´´ 12´33´´
80 ALLART DIDIER 897 1971 34 V1M 77 M 45´15´´ 12´41´´
81 DE DONCKER MAXIME 1676475 666 1985 33 SEM 78 M 45´21´´ 12´47´´
82 CORNE GËTAN 1835292 616 1965 7 V2M 79 M 45´25´´ 12´51´´
83 SURGA FREDERIC 1764076 898 1976 35 V1M 80 M 45´29´´ 12´55´´
84 CZECH ALEXANDRE 863 1991 34 SEM 81 M 45´33´´ 12´59´´
85 JOUY ANTOINE 738 1991 35 SEM 82 M 45´38´´ 13´04´´
86 VANDECASTEELE PATRICE 1808086 555 1953 2 V3M 83 M 45´39´´ 13´05´´
87 TOMEO GUILLAUME 695 1976 36 V1M 84 M 45´40´´ 13´06´´
88 HAUTECOEUR ALBIN 637 1987 36 SEM 85 M 45´42´´ 13´08´´
89 CLAIRET TEDDY 1663095 580 1991 37 SEM 86 M 45´43´´ 13´09´´
90 MOREL SEVERINE 373684 664 1988 3 SEF 4 F 45´46´´ 13´12´´
91 BAILLEUL SEBASTIEN 1739513 716 1972 37 V1M 87 M 45´49´´ 13´15´´
92 DENEUVILLE STEPHANE 1810760 524 1971 38 V1M 88 M 45´56´´ 13´22´´
93 BOYARD LAURENT 604 1973 39 V1M 89 M 45´57´´ 13´23´´
94 HUCHETTE JEAN PIERRE 875 1956 3 V3M 90 M 46´05´´ 13´31´´
94 PROT MARC 1509423 589 1957 8 V2M 90 M 46´05´´ 13´31´´
96 POKOISKI PHILIPPE 517 1958 9 V2M 92 M 46´14´´ 13´40´´
97 DELMOTTE CÉDRIC 724 1978 38 SEM 93 M 46´19´´ 13´45´´
97 LEPILLIET PATRICK 879 1966 10 V2M 93 M 46´19´´ 13´45´´
99 MONCOMBLE FREDDY 799 1976 40 V1M 95 M 46´24´´ 13´50´´
100 DELOURLELLE FRANCOIS 535 1982 39 SEM 96 M 46´27´´ 13´53´´
101 GUYONNET FREDERIC 688 1973 41 V1M 97 M 46´36´´ 14´02´´
101 THIBAUT IGOR 712 1978 40 SEM 97 M 46´36´´ 14´02´´
103 DEMORY FRANCIS 812 1965 11 V2M 99 M 46´40´´ 14´06´´
104 BIZET CHARLES 846 1977 41 SEM 100 M 46´44´´ 14´10´´
105 MATUSZEWSKI PHILIPPE 896 1966 12 V2M 101 M 46´46´´ 14´12´´
106 MOERMAN GAUTIER 625 1988 42 SEM 102 M 46´59´´ 14´25´´
107 LELEU JEAN-PHILIPPE 1856916 545 1971 42 V1M 103 M 47´02´´ 14´28´´
108 JOLY ROMAIN 746 1985 43 SEM 104 M 47´07´´ 14´33´´
109 SMAHO PHILIPPE 806 1968 43 V1M 105 M 47´08´´ 14´34´´
110 WISSOCQ FREDERIC 507 1965 13 V2M 106 M 47´10´´ 14´36´´
111 DUQUESNOY STEPHANE 804 1974 44 V1M 107 M 47´11´´ 14´37´´
112 KLABA CHRISTOPHE 758 1960 14 V2M 108 M 47´12´´ 14´38´´
112 LACHERIE GAUTIER 705 1985 44 SEM 108 M 47´12´´ 14´38´´
114 BEUSELINCK VINCENT 1457964 740 1968 45 V1M 110 M 47´13´´ 14´39´´
115 DELENCLOS DIDIER 1737880 607 1969 46 V1M 111 M 47´15´´ 14´41´´
116 FOVEAU SAMUEL 867 1975 47 V1M 112 M 47´16´´ 14´42´´
117 JOLY VIRGINIE 644 1974 2 V1F 5 F 47´17´´ 14´43´´
118 QUINTIN GERALD 773 1977 45 SEM 113 M 47´21´´ 14´47´´
119 BOUCHEZ GUILLAUME 864 1992 46 SEM 114 M 47´28´´ 14´54´´
119 LEMAIRE JEROME 851 1980 46 SEM 114 M 47´28´´ 14´54´´
121 GOUSSARD LAURENT 838 1973 48 V1M 116 M 47´35´´ 15´01´´
122 ALLOUCHERIE SÉBASTIEN 723 1980 48 SEM 117 M 47´36´´ 15´02´´
123 KROKOS FABIEN 907 1980 49 SEM 118 M 47´37´´ 15´03´´
124 LEFEVRE ALAIN 820657 546 1952 4 V3M 119 M 47´39´´ 15´05´´
125 COIN JEREMY 779 1979 50 SEM 120 M 47´42´´ 15´08´´
126 BAROIS REMI 869 1985 51 SEM 121 M 47´43´´ 15´09´´
126 KARASIAK CYRIL 570 1983 51 SEM 121 M 47´43´´ 15´09´´
128 VASSEUR MAXIME 731 1991 53 SEM 123 M 47´46´´ 15´12´´
129 BROCVIELLE ANGELIQUE 1457828 593 1977 4 SEF 6 F 47´48´´ 15´14´´
130 AMAGLIO PHILIPPE 762 1978 54 SEM 124 M 47´49´´ 15´15´´
131 DAMBREVILLE GAËTAN 722 1983 55 SEM 125 M 47´51´´ 15´17´´
132 DEMARQUILLY GERALD 1855017 606 1966 15 V2M 126 M 48´01´´ 15´27´´
132 HEMERY JOEL 784 1967 49 V1M 126 M 48´01´´ 15´27´´
134 WILLCOCQ PASCAL 684 1970 50 V1M 128 M 48´03´´ 15´29´´
135 ATTILA JOSEPH 1826863 520 1974 51 V1M 129 M 48´04´´ 15´30´´
136 CATALAN VINCENT 755 1974 52 V1M 130 M 48´08´´ 15´34´´
137 MESNARD ANTOINE 761 1983 56 SEM 131 M 48´09´´ 15´35´´
138 PLOMB PHILIPPE 772 1962 16 V2M 132 M 48´24´´ 15´50´´
139 BOGNY VINCENT 600 1980 57 SEM 133 M 48´26´´ 15´52´´
140 BONEL FREDERIC 1166940 878 1971 53 V1M 134 M 48´30´´ 15´56´´
141 LE GLATIN DAVID 558 1980 58 SEM 135 M 48´32´´ 15´58´´
142 JESECK CHRISTOPHE 1745002 514 1968 54 V1M 136 M 48´38´´ 16´04´´
143 DEROSIAUX DAMIEN 881 1975 55 V1M 137 M 48´40´´ 16´06´´
144 CHABOT REMI 583 1966 17 V2M 138 M 48´46´´ 16´12´´
145 CARDON FLORENT 569 1990 59 SEM 139 M 48´57´´ 16´23´´
146 RASZKOWSKI PATRICE 714 1968 56 V1M 140 M 49´04´´ 16´30´´
147 HERSOEN ESTELLE 680 1969 3 V1F 7 F 49´07´´ 16´33´´
148 NIQUET JEAN PHILIPPE 844 1971 57 V1M 141 M 49´08´´ 16´34´´
149 BIGOT OLIVIER 528 1984 60 SEM 142 M 49´12´´ 16´38´´
150 GAGNE DIDIER 575 1967 58 V1M 143 M 49´15´´ 16´41´´
150 GUIOT REGIS 714770 544 1974 58 V1M 143 M 49´15´´ 16´41´´
152 MOREELS CAMILLE 868 1983 5 SEF 8 F 49´16´´ 16´42´´
153 RAMEZ JEAN-NOEL 717 1961 18 V2M 145 M 49´18´´ 16´44´´
154 WELNIAK DAVID 536 1970 60 V1M 146 M 49´24´´ 16´50´´
155 MOREL STÉPHANIE 1614010 563 1986 6 SEF 9 F 49´25´´ 16´51´´
156 BOULANT PATRICK 529 1969 61 V1M 147 M 49´38´´ 17´04´´
157 BOUCART SÉBASTIEN 754 1980 61 SEM 148 M 49´39´´ 17´05´´
158 MARTIN ALEXANDRE 648 1986 62 SEM 149 M 49´43´´ 17´09´´
159 LEFEBVRE LUCIE 661 1992 7 SEF 10 F 49´44´´ 17´10´´
160 WILLERVAL PATRICK 811 1959 19 V2M 150 M 49´46´´ 17´12´´
161 DENIEL PASCAL 499698 639 1958 20 V2M 151 M 49´48´´ 17´14´´
161 MORVANT JEAN-CLAUDE 1286572 518 1955 5 V3M 151 M 49´48´´ 17´14´´
163 VISEUX ANDY 910 1983 63 SEM 153 M 49´49´´ 17´15´´
164 KERISIT CORINNE 1651644 669 1971 4 V1F 11 F 49´53´´ 17´19´´
165 LESPRIT RAPHAEL 619 1974 62 V1M 154 M 49´59´´ 17´25´´
166 PRAT NICOLAS 662 1983 64 SEM 155 M 50´01´´ 17´27´´
167 DELABY CAROLINE 1770608 885 1974 5 V1F 12 F 50´05´´ 17´31´´
168 PERRUEZ CHRISTOPHE 788 1966 21 V2M 156 M 50´12´´ 17´38´´
169 BOUCHEZ DAVID 911 1975 63 V1M 157 M 50´13´´ 17´39´´
170 SOULE ANTOISSE 601 1977 65 SEM 158 M 50´16´´ 17´42´´
171 BEUGNET YOANN 736 1984 66 SEM 159 M 50´34´´ 18´00´´
172 DELENCLOS LINDA 1737883 608 1976 6 V1F 13 F 50´38´´ 18´04´´
173 GENTILINI ERIC 692 1962 22 V2M 160 M 50´42´´ 18´08´´
174 PLATEL THOMAS 708 1995 3 ESM 161 M 50´43´´ 18´09´´
175 BOUCHERY FRANCOIS 866 1992 67 SEM 162 M 50´44´´ 18´10´´
176 KARASIAK FABIEN 560 1992 68 SEM 163 M 50´48´´ 18´14´´
177 POTDEVIN MARC 636 1964 23 V2M 164 M 50´51´´ 18´17´´
178 DUHAMEL JEAN-MARC 820 1947 6 V3M 165 M 50´57´´ 18´23´´
179 GOSSELIN LAURENT 895 1969 64 V1M 166 M 51´01´´ 18´27´´
180 KADDATZ ERIC 709 1983 69 SEM 167 M 51´04´´ 18´30´´
181 VILLARUBIAS EMILIE 559 1986 8 SEF 14 F 51´06´´ 18´32´´
182 GLAVIEUX WILFRIED 550 1975 65 V1M 168 M 51´07´´ 18´33´´
183 SCARZO JOSEPH 732 1974 66 V1M 169 M 51´10´´ 18´36´´
184 GROUX REGIS 764 1956 7 V3M 170 M 51´15´´ 18´41´´
185 GORECKI FREDDY 813 1959 24 V2M 171 M 51´29´´ 18´55´´
186 DELESTREZ MARIE NOELLE 832 1961 1 V2F 15 F 51´31´´ 18´57´´
187 NOWAK FRANCOIS 800043 540 1954 8 V3M 172 M 51´35´´ 19´01´´
188 BOUQUEREL MANON 857 1994 1 ESF 16 F 51´36´´ 19´02´´
188 DAMBRINE JEREMY 744 1985 70 SEM 173 M 51´36´´ 19´02´´
190 BODIOU PIERRE JEAN 1079295 573 1957 25 V2M 174 M 51´44´´ 19´10´´
191 MAILLET MICKAEL 780 1989 71 SEM 175 M 51´45´´ 19´11´´
192 MALVOISIN KEVIN 913 1986 72 SEM 176 M 51´49´´ 19´15´´
193 BRUNEL GUILLAUME 906 1984 73 SEM 177 M 51´50´´ 19´16´´
194 GOSSIAUX ROMAIN 1700944 585 1984 74 SEM 178 M 51´55´´ 19´21´´
195 BAJUS ANNIE 1228427 718 1968 7 V1F 17 F 51´57´´ 19´23´´
195 THERY DAVID 793 1971 67 V1M 179 M 51´57´´ 19´23´´
197 RICHARD ANNAËLLE 612 1984 9 SEF 18 F 52´03´´ 19´29´´
198 SANSONETTI ERIC 888 1964 26 V2M 180 M 52´07´´ 19´33´´
199 LEFEBVRE MARILYNE 852 1961 2 V2F 19 F 52´12´´ 19´38´´
200 DELANNOY PEARL 584 1980 10 SEF 20 F 52´16´´ 19´42´´
201 BROGNARD STEPHANIE 756 1974 8 V1F 21 F 52´19´´ 19´45´´
201 LAWNICZAK RENE 757 1965 27 V2M 181 M 52´19´´ 19´45´´
203 DELATTRE JEAN-PIERRE 814 1956 9 V3M 182 M 52´26´´ 19´52´´
204 CARON CORINNE 873 1976 9 V1F 22 F 52´28´´ 19´54´´
204 DA SILVA YANNICK 623 1999 1 CAM 183 M 52´28´´ 19´54´´
206 SERLET VINCENT 590 1977 75 SEM 184 M 52´32´´ 19´58´´
207 BESINGUE PHILIPPE 849 1966 28 V2M 185 M 52´33´´ 19´59´´
208 PARSY CEDRIC 843 1972 68 V1M 186 M 52´34´´ 20´00´´
209 MEAN PHILIPPE 909 1962 29 V2M 187 M 52´36´´ 20´02´´
210 DELMOTTE JULIEN 591 1978 76 SEM 188 M 52´42´´ 20´08´´
211 PARMENTIER LYDIA 690 1976 10 V1F 23 F 52´43´´ 20´09´´
212 LIEVRE FABIENNE 794 1979 11 SEF 24 F 52´47´´ 20´13´´
213 CAVIGNAUX JACKY 827 1958 30 V2M 189 M 52´48´´ 20´14´´
214 KEELER SIMON 596 1971 69 V1M 190 M 52´51´´ 20´17´´
215 DESPRES EMILIE 824 1981 12 SEF 25 F 52´52´´ 20´18´´
215 SIMON FABIENNE 743 1977 12 SEF 25 F 52´52´´ 20´18´´
217 BOUCHE CEDRIC 610 1977 77 SEM 191 M 52´53´´ 20´19´´
218 BRASILES BENOIT 1765647 805 1982 78 SEM 192 M 52´54´´ 20´20´´
219 LAHCEN LAURA 618 1988 14 SEF 27 F 53´01´´ 20´27´´
220 DESPREZ CAMILLE 865 1994 4 ESM 193 M 53´04´´ 20´30´´
221 BONARD RINGO KARINE 551 1971 11 V1F 28 F 53´06´´ 20´32´´
222 SZYJA MONIQUE 877 1959 3 V2F 29 F 53´14´´ 20´40´´
223 GARDIEN SABRINA 902 1985 15 SEF 30 F 53´20´´ 20´46´´
224 POILLON YANN 698 2000 2 CAM 194 M 53´22´´ 20´48´´
225 ROBBE ANGELIQUE 826 1988 16 SEF 31 F 53´25´´ 20´51´´
226 TAVERNIER MATHIEU 825 1986 79 SEM 195 M 53´26´´ 20´52´´
227 SCILIPPA AURÉLIO 614 1972 70 V1M 196 M 53´30´´ 20´56´´
228 BUTTOLO CHRISTIAN 511 1961 31 V2M 197 M 53´31´´ 20´57´´
229 CANIVET LUDOVIC 715 1974 71 V1M 198 M 53´33´´ 20´59´´
230 ROSE MORTIMER 710 1978 80 SEM 199 M 53´34´´ 21´00´´
231 LEMAIRE MARIE 699 1959 4 V2F 32 F 53´35´´ 21´01´´
232 GLINEL CYRILLE 653 1974 72 V1M 200 M 53´37´´ 21´03´´
233 LEFEBVRE CLAIRE 703 1999 1 CAF 33 F 53´39´´ 21´05´´
234 DEGROS ANTOINE 711 1993 81 SEM 201 M 53´42´´ 21´08´´
235 DUFOUR OLIVIER 859 1974 73 V1M 202 M 53´43´´ 21´09´´
236 DENEL BERNARD 760 1951 10 V3M 203 M 53´46´´ 21´12´´
237 DEVLAMINCK MARC 670 1974 74 V1M 204 M 53´49´´ 21´15´´
238 LARDEMELLE CAROLE 554 1967 12 V1F 34 F 53´51´´ 21´17´´
239 MESNARD CHARLOTTE 605 1984 17 SEF 35 F 53´57´´ 21´23´´
240 LEQUET RAYMOND 651 1954 11 V3M 205 M 54´05´´ 21´31´´
241 LEVE LUDOVIC 581 1974 75 V1M 206 M 54´09´´ 21´35´´
242 AUGEREAU ESTELLE 676 1993 18 SEF 36 F 54´10´´ 21´36´´
242 ROGEZ CELINE 667 1984 18 SEF 36 F 54´10´´ 21´36´´
244 RINGARD ROMANE 602 1999 2 CAF 38 F 54´13´´ 21´39´´
244 SIMEONI SANDRINE 752 1973 13 V1F 38 F 54´13´´ 21´39´´
246 BEELEN ARNAUD 704 1974 76 V1M 207 M 54´14´´ 21´40´´
246 DELEBARRE CORALIE 504 1976 14 V1F 40 F 54´14´´ 21´40´´
248 MEYZONNIER ALAIN 800 1953 12 V3M 208 M 54´16´´ 21´42´´
249 DI-SALVO HERVE 759 1973 77 V1M 209 M 54´17´´ 21´43´´
250 FLOUR YANNICK 574 1966 32 V2M 210 M 54´18´´ 21´44´´
251 GRENIER AGATHE 782 1989 20 SEF 41 F 54´24´´ 21´50´´
251 HENONIN MAUD 609 1981 20 SEF 41 F 54´24´´ 21´50´´
253 COCHEFERT YVES 798 1951 13 V3M 211 M 54´29´´ 21´55´´
254 TRASSY AURELIE 686 1976 15 V1F 43 F 54´36´´ 22´02´´
255 COLLET STEPHANE 876 1967 78 V1M 212 M 54´51´´ 22´17´´
256 HUART JEAN-FRANCOIS 588 1963 33 V2M 213 M 55´00´´ 22´26´´
257 BUISSET JULIE 792 1991 22 SEF 44 F 55´03´´ 22´29´´
257 DEGARDIN CHRISTELLE 768 1972 16 V1F 44 F 55´03´´ 22´29´´
259 DEGARDIN STEPHANE 769 1973 79 V1M 214 M 55´04´´ 22´30´´
260 MARTINET YAN 1672605 659 1980 82 SEM 215 M 55´09´´ 22´35´´
261 GUIRAUD VALENTIN 791 1990 83 SEM 216 M 55´11´´ 22´37´´
261 LEVE DAVID 561 1969 80 V1M 216 M 55´11´´ 22´37´´
263 EVRARD INGRID 893 1976 17 V1F 46 F 55´12´´ 22´38´´
264 DUFOUR SEVERINE 505 1972 18 V1F 47 F 55´14´´ 22´40´´
265 ATTAGNANT VERONIQUE 1848294 850 1966 5 V2F 48 F 55´16´´ 22´42´´
266 BOUCHARD CATHY 597 1975 19 V1F 49 F 55´21´´ 22´47´´
267 TIERS ALEXANDRE 904 1965 34 V2M 218 M 55´24´´ 22´50´´
268 TASSENCOURT BERTRAND 654 1964 35 V2M 219 M 55´34´´ 23´00´´
269 LEFEBVRE ERIC 673 1967 81 V1M 220 M 55´35´´ 23´01´´
270 BOCQUET NICOLAS 567 1976 82 V1M 221 M 55´36´´ 23´02´´
271 GILLET AURELIE 778 1974 20 V1F 50 F 55´37´´ 23´03´´
272 BASTIEN ROGER 842 1954 14 V3M 222 M 55´41´´ 23´07´´
273 DEHEEGHER VIRGINIE 763 1982 23 SEF 51 F 55´46´´ 23´12´´
274 DUHEM YANN 599 1988 84 SEM 223 M 56´00´´ 23´26´´
275 DEKERLE CHANTAL 808 1964 6 V2F 52 F 56´04´´ 23´30´´
275 OLIVIER VIRGINIE 671 1979 24 SEF 52 F 56´04´´ 23´30´´
277 TRICQUET LAURENT 737 1971 83 V1M 224 M 56´11´´ 23´37´´
278 ANDOUCHE JEAN-NOEL 809 1960 36 V2M 225 M 56´12´´ 23´38´´
279 LEROY LOUIS 592 1958 37 V2M 226 M 56´14´´ 23´40´´
280 VANDEVOORDE CHARLOTTE 682 1974 21 V1F 54 F 56´23´´ 23´49´´
281 LETOQUARD JEAN-PIERRE 908 1963 38 V2M 227 M 56´36´´ 24´02´´
282 DEQUIDT FABIENNE 831 1977 25 SEF 55 F 56´41´´ 24´07´´
283 GOSSELIN EMMANUELLE 810 1975 22 V1F 56 F 56´53´´ 24´19´´
284 CARRE ANDRE 753 1947 15 V3M 228 M 56´55´´ 24´21´´
285 LANTOINE RODRIGUE 796 1963 39 V2M 229 M 56´56´´ 24´22´´
286 LAGATIE FREDDY 683 1973 84 V1M 230 M 57´00´´ 24´26´´
287 HARDUIN STÉPHANIE 776 1975 23 V1F 57 F 57´05´´ 24´31´´
288 CZECH CHRISTIAN 861 1959 40 V2M 231 M 57´07´´ 24´33´´
289 BOUTRAINGUIN JACQUES 599862 858 1938 1 V4M 232 M 57´16´´ 24´42´´
290 HEQUET MAGUY 649 1947 1 V3F 58 F 57´27´´ 24´53´´
291 BASSE JEAN 657 1963 41 V2M 233 M 57´30´´ 24´56´´
292 HENNEBICQ STEPHANE 635 1975 85 V1M 234 M 57´32´´ 24´58´´
293 THERY VIRGINIE 641 1974 24 V1F 59 F 57´38´´ 25´04´´
293 ZULIANI EDDY 679 1971 86 V1M 235 M 57´38´´ 25´04´´
295 MARTINAGE RENE 622 1959 42 V2M 236 M 57´40´´ 25´06´´
296 MIELET KARINE 675 1968 25 V1F 60 F 57´41´´ 25´07´´
297 ECROIGNARD CAROLINE 685 1985 26 SEF 61 F 57´43´´ 25´09´´
298 BULLOT EMILIE 510 1980 27 SEF 62 F 57´56´´ 25´22´´
299 DEGALLAIX MANUEL 725 1960 43 V2M 237 M 58´23´´ 25´49´´
300 DELMARRE XAVIER 1745006 512 1964 44 V2M 238 M 58´25´´ 25´51´´
301 DUQUESNE PASCALINE 562 1968 26 V1F 63 F 58´32´´ 25´58´´
301 KUENTZ BRUNO 694 1964 45 V2M 239 M 58´32´´ 25´58´´
303 GRENON KARINE 707 1978 28 SEF 64 F 58´36´´ 26´02´´
303 LETHO FRÉDÉRIC 880 1979 85 SEM 240 M 58´36´´ 26´02´´
305 BERNARD ANNE-MARIE 726 1956 2 V3F 65 F 58´42´´ 26´08´´
306 DEBRENNE ALICIA 629 1983 29 SEF 66 F 58´46´´ 26´12´´
307 BREBION DELAIRE AMELIE 645 1982 30 SEF 67 F 58´47´´ 26´13´´
308 PRUVOST CELINE 642 1979 31 SEF 68 F 58´49´´ 26´15´´
309 WROBEL LYDIE 576 1978 32 SEF 69 F 58´51´´ 26´17´´
310 DEBAISIEUX NATHALIE 1743189 765 1972 27 V1F 70 F 58´52´´ 26´18´´
311 DA SILVA CHRISTELLE 624 1982 33 SEF 71 F 58´54´´ 26´20´´
311 DEC GERALDINE 672 1982 33 SEF 71 F 58´54´´ 26´20´´
313 BOCA VIRGINIE 595 1974 28 V1F 73 F 58´55´´ 26´21´´
314 PLANTIN RÉGIS 643 1954 16 V3M 241 M 59´00´´ 26´26´´
315 NAVARRETE EMMANUEL 767 1956 17 V3M 242 M 59´02´´ 26´28´´
316 ROUSSETTE AMANDINE 564 1996 2 ESF 74 F 59´09´´ 26´35´´
316 TISON ARNAUD 855 1979 86 SEM 243 M 59´09´´ 26´35´´
318 BERNARD MARIE 508 1981 35 SEF 75 F 59´15´´ 26´41´´
318 BRAULE MARIE 646 1981 35 SEF 75 F 59´15´´ 26´41´´
320 THUIN PIERRE MARIE 835 1971 87 V1M 244 M 59´20´´ 26´46´´
320 WALASEK VINCENT 834 1977 87 SEM 244 M 59´20´´ 26´46´´
322 BRAULE CECILE 647 1979 37 SEF 77 F 59´22´´ 26´48´´
323 BISSIAU GILLES 503 1969 88 V1M 246 M 59´30´´ 26´56´´
324 DAUCHEZ JEROME 836 1972 89 V1M 247 M 59´42´´ 27´08´´
325 FRANCOIS JERRY 1639543 687 1971 90 V1M 248 M 59´45´´ 27´11´´
326 PARIS OLIVIER 516 1970 91 V1M 249 M 59´51´´ 27´17´´
327 RAMEZ CHARLOTTE 833 1994 3 ESF 78 F 59´55´´ 27´21´´
328 RAMEZ CLAIRE 719 1989 38 SEF 79 F 59´56´´ 27´22´´
329 MANZANO FRANCISCO 652 1958 46 V2M 250 M 01h00´02´´ 27´28´´
329 MOINET VINCENT 537 1983 88 SEM 250 M 01h00´02´´ 27´28´´
331 PONTIER HELENE 509 1978 39 SEF 80 F 01h00´04´´ 27´30´´
332 RENARD MARIE-PAULE 628 1956 3 V3F 81 F 01h00´09´´ 27´35´´
333 POKOISKI MARIE 841 1985 40 SEF 82 F 01h00´21´´ 27´47´´
334 RICHEBE CLAIRE 630 1961 7 V2F 83 F 01h00´24´´ 27´50´´
335 RICHEBE JEAN 631 1958 47 V2M 252 M 01h00´25´´ 27´51´´
336 HOCHART GUILLAUME 816 2000 3 CAM 253 M 01h00´29´´ 27´55´´
337 LEMAIRE CENDRINE 847 1995 4 ESF 84 F 01h00´30´´ 27´56´´
338 BERNARD BRIGITTE 502 1958 8 V2F 85 F 01h00´33´´ 27´59´´
339 GRENIER GERALD 781 1962 48 V2M 254 M 01h00´53´´ 28´19´´
340 HOCHART PEGGY 817 1973 29 V1F 86 F 01h00´58´´ 28´24´´
341 DELEHAYE RÉMI 598 1976 92 V1M 255 M 01h01´08´´ 28´34´´
342 HALIPRET CINDY 766 1981 41 SEF 87 F 01h01´18´´ 28´44´´
343 POSLEDNIK MARIE 572 1984 42 SEF 88 F 01h01´20´´ 28´46´´
344 GRADEL PASCAL 706 1965 49 V2M 256 M 01h01´21´´ 28´47´´
345 DERUE CATHY 634 1972 30 V1F 89 F 01h01´56´´ 29´22´´
346 MUCHEMBLED CHRYSTELLE 627 1974 31 V1F 90 F 01h01´58´´ 29´24´´
347 ESTRINE ANNE-SOPHIE 565 1976 32 V1F 91 F 01h02´04´´ 29´30´´
348 ROBILLARD EMELINE 632 1985 43 SEF 92 F 01h02´07´´ 29´33´´
348 SONOIS GEROME 633 1978 89 SEM 257 M 01h02´07´´ 29´33´´
350 CAPPON LAURENT 822 1975 93 V1M 258 M 01h02´18´´ 29´44´´
351 BUYSE HELENE 889 1983 44 SEF 93 F 01h02´21´´ 29´47´´
352 CASSELMAN RÉNALD 1854985 539 1974 94 V1M 259 M 01h02´27´´ 29´53´´
353 CARRE NATHALIE 771 1973 33 V1F 94 F 01h02´59´´ 30´25´´
354 LEJEUNE VALÉRIE 815 1966 9 V2F 95 F 01h03´14´´ 30´40´´
355 JOLY NICOLAS 801 1980 90 SEM 260 M 01h03´17´´ 30´43´´
356 VACHERON FRANÇOIS 1287551 749 1948 18 V3M 261 M 01h03´20´´ 30´46´´
357 CASSELMAN CECILE 617 1974 34 V1F 96 F 01h03´22´´ 30´48´´
358 GILLIOT ARNAUD 845 1975 95 V1M 262 M 01h03´24´´ 30´50´´
359 GICQUEL CORALIE 650 1988 45 SEF 97 F 01h03´25´´ 30´51´´
360 BRASSART FANNY 795 1992 46 SEF 98 F 01h03´37´´ 31´03´´
361 POLART VERENA 1826899 522 1984 47 SEF 99 F 01h04´04´´ 31´30´´
362 CAMPAGNE DOROTHEE 1810787 519 1982 48 SEF 100 F 01h04´05´´ 31´31´´
363 PAYEN EVELYNE 750 1954 4 V3F 101 F 01h04´08´´ 31´34´´
364 GERARD MATTHIEU 803 1977 91 SEM 263 M 01h04´19´´ 31´45´´
365 GERARD STEPHANIE 802 1982 49 SEF 102 F 01h04´21´´ 31´47´´
366 MATON VALERIE 819 1973 35 V1F 103 F 01h04´26´´ 31´52´´
367 PRENSIER VALERIE 853 1966 10 V2F 104 F 01h04´34´´ 32´00´´
368 PRENSIER BRUNO 854 1966 50 V2M 264 M 01h04´35´´ 32´01´´
369 DEBERT CAROLINE 730 1983 50 SEF 105 F 01h04´36´´ 32´02´´
369 OBLIN JULIEN 837 1989 92 SEM 265 M 01h04´36´´ 32´02´´
371 DEBERT MATHIEU 1773958 542 1980 93 SEM 266 M 01h04´37´´ 32´03´´
372 PETIT MARIE 594 1976 36 V1F 106 F 01h04´43´´ 32´09´´
373 LECLUSE JOCELYNE 860 1960 11 V2F 107 F 01h04´53´´ 32´19´´
374 LAZURE FRANCINE 1600050 586 1960 12 V2F 108 F 01h05´07´´ 32´33´´
375 LAZURE HERVE 1600068 587 1968 96 V1M 267 M 01h05´10´´ 32´36´´
376 BRIET BARBARA 1680290 696 1971 37 V1F 109 F 01h05´23´´ 32´49´´
377 BARLET PAULINE 747 1991 51 SEF 110 F 01h05´36´´ 33´02´´
378 LANTOINE LAURENCE 1543900 527 1971 38 V1F 111 F 01h05´44´´ 33´10´´
378 THOMAS CHARLENE 1448980 521 1989 52 SEF 111 F 01h05´44´´ 33´10´´
380 VIALARD SARAH 1846967 523 1976 39 V1F 113 F 01h05´59´´ 33´25´´
381 DELPLANQUE MICHELLE 774 1975 40 V1F 114 F 01h06´00´´ 33´26´´
382 BARLET LAURENCE 748 1966 13 V2F 115 F 01h06´05´´ 33´31´´
383 TAFFIN RAYMONDE 553 1970 41 V1F 116 F 01h06´38´´ 34´04´´
384 CRETEL MICHÈLE 613 1982 53 SEF 117 F 01h07´20´´ 34´46´´
385 RAGUENET AURÉLIE 578 1986 54 SEF 118 F 01h08´39´´ 36´05´´
386 LEJEUNE FABIEN 872 1984 94 SEM 268 M 01h08´40´´ -