Résultats de la course des 10 km
Cls. Nom/Prénom Licence Dos. Cl. Cat Cl.Sx Sx Temps Ecart
1 ROUDOLFF EMMANUEL 676982 881 1995 1 ESM 1 M 31´13´´ 00´00´´
2 PRUVOT YOHANN 353694 560 1985 1 SEM 2 M 31´46´´ 00´33´´
3 BENKIR JALIL 1551306 559 1990 2 SEM 3 M 32´14´´ 01´01´´
4 SZUSCIK ADRIEN 335071 571 1989 3 SEM 4 M 33´20´´ 02´07´´
5 REYNAERT BENOÎT 1302043 532 1983 4 SEM 5 M 33´35´´ 02´22´´
6 CHAMPAGNAT MAXIME 1113869 882 1991 5 SEM 6 M 34´20´´ 03´07´´
7 VITTU GUILLAUME 1723013 708 1985 6 SEM 7 M 35´49´´ 04´36´´
8 HENOCQ NICOLAS 683 1981 7 SEM 8 M 36´11´´ 04´58´´
9 JAKOBOWSKI VINCENT 782 1979 8 SEM 9 M 36´20´´ 05´07´´
10 BOUTIN JULIEN 1368588 579 1981 9 SEM 10 M 36´29´´ 05´16´´
11 DELEHAYE ANTONIN 522 1999 1 CAM 11 M 36´41´´ 05´28´´
12 COORNAERT SEBASTIEN 1189575 861 1986 10 SEM 12 M 36´47´´ 05´34´´
13 SYLVAIN JULIE 1448710 834 1977 1 SEF 1 F 36´58´´ 05´45´´
14 MAINIL OLIVIER 1705879 516 1975 1 V1M 13 M 37´08´´ 05´55´´
15 ROCHE XAVIER 502 1983 11 SEM 14 M 37´35´´ 06´22´´
16 VIEZ BENOIT 602 1998 2 CAM 15 M 37´50´´ 06´37´´
17 SZYMCZAK LUDOVIC 1284933 577 1981 12 SEM 16 M 37´53´´ 06´40´´
18 CAUWET OLIVIER 880 1981 13 SEM 17 M 38´08´´ 06´55´´
19 VITTAZ RÉMI 95896754 634 1999 3 CAM 18 M 38´11´´ 06´58´´
20 ALEKSANDROWICZ ETIENNE 509 1975 2 V1M 19 M 38´23´´ 07´10´´
21 BOURDON THIERRY 707 1964 1 V2M 20 M 38´38´´ 07´25´´
22 BOURDREL THOMAS 1141394 837 1980 14 SEM 21 M 38´42´´ 07´29´´
23 HERMAN CÉDRIC 528 1980 15 SEM 22 M 38´55´´ 07´42´´
24 ATADEGNON DAVID 1633416 818 1969 3 V1M 23 M 39´07´´ 07´54´´
24 PAGERIE SEBASTIEN 1739433 604 1973 3 V1M 23 M 39´07´´ 07´54´´
26 TERNAUX FRANCOIS 548 1976 16 SEM 25 M 39´12´´ 07´59´´
27 CARUSSI BRUNO 472937 833 1965 2 V2M 26 M 39´18´´ 08´05´´
27 MARLE DAVY 738 1981 17 SEM 26 M 39´18´´ 08´05´´
29 CAILLIEREZ ROMAIN 564 1981 18 SEM 28 M 39´19´´ 08´06´´
30 GOUSSEMAEKER GUILLAUME 1445484 829 1997 1 JUM 29 M 39´21´´ 08´08´´
31 AUDEGOND FABIEN 836 1985 19 SEM 30 M 39´38´´ 08´25´´
32 DELTOMBE SEVERINE 423357 858 1979 2 SEF 2 F 39´46´´ 08´33´´
33 WARTELLE SAMUEL 868 1978 20 SEM 31 M 39´59´´ 08´46´´
34 MORAND FRANCIS 682 1972 5 V1M 32 M 40´03´´ 08´50´´
35 ZALISZ STÉPHANE 746 1971 6 V1M 33 M 40´06´´ 08´53´´
36 WATERLOT FABIEN 294136 856 1975 7 V1M 34 M 40´08´´ 08´55´´
37 MOUDEN AHMED 1548714 576 1970 8 V1M 35 M 40´14´´ 09´01´´
38 CATHIER GERARD 749 1974 9 V1M 36 M 40´20´´ 09´07´´
39 MARTEL DAVID 831 1972 10 V1M 37 M 40´28´´ 09´15´´
40 NICK VINCENT 1421174 874 1975 11 V1M 38 M 40´39´´ 09´26´´
41 BOCQUET JULIEN 523 1984 21 SEM 39 M 40´49´´ 09´36´´
42 THERET MICKAEL 583 1978 22 SEM 40 M 40´55´´ 09´42´´
43 ROGER THOMAS 1549160 817 1984 23 SEM 41 M 41´00´´ 09´47´´
44 HARDUIN THOMAS 887 1989 24 SEM 42 M 41´03´´ 09´50´´
45 PADE STEPHANE 678 1975 12 V1M 43 M 41´14´´ 10´01´´
46 VANDENBUSSCHE NICOLAS 1727650 520 1991 25 SEM 44 M 41´17´´ 10´04´´
47 CSERNAK SYLVAIN 721 1963 3 V2M 45 M 41´20´´ 10´07´´
48 DUPLA LAURENT 619 1970 13 V1M 46 M 41´22´´ 10´09´´
49 ESTRINE BORIS 617 1976 26 SEM 47 M 41´24´´ 10´11´´
50 GHIBAUDO SABINE 646225 712 1964 1 V2F 3 F 41´33´´ 10´20´´
51 RICART MAXIME 526 1974 14 V1M 48 M 41´40´´ 10´27´´
52 HANCZAR LAURENT 538 1970 15 V1M 49 M 41´43´´ 10´30´´
53 DAUCOURT LAURENT 723 1975 16 V1M 50 M 41´44´´ 10´31´´
54 COUSSEMENT MAXIME 1743431 815 1988 27 SEM 51 M 41´48´´ 10´35´´
55 RAYNAUD THIERRY 549 1980 28 SEM 52 M 41´51´´ 10´38´´
56 BERIA CATHY 1316223 866 1970 1 V1F 4 F 41´52´´ 10´39´´
57 MORELLE VINCENT 758 1984 29 SEM 53 M 42´04´´ 10´51´´
58 SIMON DAMIEN 840 1976 30 SEM 54 M 42´08´´ 10´55´´
59 CHAMILLARD ARNAUD 1244401 760 1981 31 SEM 55 M 42´15´´ 11´02´´
60 BERGAMINI FREDERIC 645 1971 17 V1M 56 M 42´18´´ 11´05´´
61 POKOISKI DAVID 841 1989 32 SEM 57 M 42´26´´ 11´13´´
62 BLARY PHILIPPE 584 1967 18 V1M 58 M 42´31´´ 11´18´´
62 STOLL NADINE 1588455 835 1974 2 V1F 5 F 42´31´´ 11´18´´
64 YVONNOU SABRINA 854 1986 3 SEF 6 F 42´49´´ 11´36´´
65 TRUFFIER ERIC 774 1961 4 V2M 59 M 42´50´´ 11´37´´
66 ISBLED CHRISTOPHER 767 1986 33 SEM 60 M 42´52´´ 11´39´´
67 HENRIC HADRIEN 505 1991 34 SEM 61 M 42´54´´ 11´41´´
68 NAVARRETE CLEMENT 752 1985 35 SEM 62 M 43´00´´ 11´47´´
69 HOURIEZ DIDIER 770 1958 5 V2M 63 M 43´03´´ 11´50´´
70 VILLA SEBASTIEN 729 1975 19 V1M 64 M 43´17´´ 12´04´´
71 EDMOND NICOLAS 800 1969 20 V1M 65 M 43´24´´ 12´11´´
72 D´AMORE GUY 1269306 819 1954 1 V3M 66 M 43´26´´ 12´13´´
73 CAPLAIN GUILLAUME 710 1972 21 V1M 67 M 43´28´´ 12´15´´
74 RAGUIDEAU ETIENNE 871 1979 36 SEM 68 M 43´36´´ 12´23´´
75 BLAUWART FREDERIC 768 1986 37 SEM 69 M 43´43´´ 12´30´´
76 LEMAIRE JEROME 508 1980 38 SEM 70 M 43´45´´ 12´32´´
77 AERTS CYRIL 581 1981 39 SEM 71 M 43´46´´ 12´33´´
78 DESPRETS ALEXANDRE 536 1998 4 CAM 72 M 43´50´´ 12´37´´
79 PROT MARC 1509423 658 1957 6 V2M 73 M 44´04´´ 12´51´´
80 DOREZ PATRICK 647 1966 22 V1M 74 M 44´11´´ 12´58´´
81 CARRE ERIC 662 1978 40 SEM 75 M 44´15´´ 13´02´´
82 VIEZ VINCENT 689 1969 23 V1M 76 M 44´16´´ 13´03´´
83 FREMAUX RAPHAEL 684 1984 41 SEM 77 M 44´24´´ 13´11´´
84 BEUSELINCK VINCENT 457964 824 1968 24 V1M 78 M 44´29´´ 13´16´´
84 HELART CHRISTOPHE 744 1962 7 V2M 78 M 44´29´´ 13´16´´
86 GAGNE DIDIER 540 1967 25 V1M 80 M 44´30´´ 13´17´´
87 LEFEBVRE MATHIEU AO 8534C 795 1976 42 SEM 81 M 44´33´´ 13´20´´
88 MONCOMBLE FREDDY 596 1976 43 SEM 82 M 44´43´´ 13´30´´
88 POTTIEZ MICKAEL 728 1977 43 SEM 82 M 44´43´´ 13´30´´
90 POKOISKI PHILIPPE 803 1958 8 V2M 84 M 44´45´´ 13´32´´
91 MARTIN ALEXANDRE 632 1986 45 SEM 85 M 44´46´´ 13´33´´
91 QUANDALLE PHILIPPE 804 1969 26 V1M 85 M 44´46´´ 13´33´´
93 BERTAUX BAPTISTE 535 1992 46 SEM 87 M 44´54´´ 13´41´´
94 LEVEL LÉA 594 1997 1 JUF 7 F 44´56´´ 13´43´´
95 BOUTTEMY ARNAUD 649 1969 27 V1M 88 M 45´02´´ 13´49´´
96 DELENCLOS DIDIER 1737880 648 1969 28 V1M 89 M 45´10´´ 13´57´´
97 GROSSEMY GERARD 1116658 521 1954 2 V3M 90 M 45´12´´ 13´59´´
98 TISNE NICOLAS 873 1983 47 SEM 91 M 45´13´´ 14´00´´
99 PAU VALENTINO 855 1962 9 V2M 92 M 45´15´´ 14´02´´
100 BAILLEUL SEBASTIEN 554 1972 29 V1M 93 M 45´31´´ 14´18´´
101 DOLLE CHRISTOPHE 643 1980 48 SEM 94 M 45´32´´ 14´19´´
101 NIEMENCK LAURENT 740 1971 30 V1M 94 M 45´32´´ 14´19´´
103 LEFEVRE ALAIN 820657 832 1952 3 V3M 96 M 45´36´´ 14´23´´
104 GUERLET SYLVAIN 885 1990 49 SEM 97 M 45´43´´ 14´30´´
104 LAURENT JEROME 796 1973 31 V1M 97 M 45´43´´ 14´30´´
106 JOLY THOMAS 872 1985 50 SEM 99 M 45´46´´ 14´33´´
107 RAIS JAMAL 847 1962 10 V2M 100 M 45´48´´ 14´35´´
108 HAUTECOEUR ALBIN 1463497 565 1987 51 SEM 101 M 45´53´´ 14´40´´
108 HAUTECOEUR ARNAUD 574 1983 51 SEM 101 M 45´53´´ 14´40´´
110 BARRAIL JEREMY 686 1987 53 SEM 103 M 45´56´´ 14´43´´
111 FIEDOR EMMANUELLE 1727651 704 1992 4 SEF 8 F 45´58´´ 14´45´´
111 LEFEBVRE DIDIER 784 1961 11 V2M 104 M 45´58´´ 14´45´´
113 VERTAIN PATRICK 1745004 805 1964 12 V2M 105 M 45´59´´ 14´46´´
114 DUFOUR OLIVIER 501 1974 32 V1M 106 M 46´10´´ 14´57´´
115 BROUTIN ANTOINE 724 1994 2 ESM 107 M 46´20´´ 15´07´´
116 GROSSIAUX ROMAIN 638 1984 54 SEM 108 M 46´21´´ 15´08´´
117 LEFEBVRE KÉVIN 759 1993 3 ESM 109 M 46´22´´ 15´09´´
118 BLANQUET CHRISTOPHE 635 1983 55 SEM 110 M 46´23´´ 15´10´´
119 REEB ANTOINE 626 1999 5 CAM 111 M 46´26´´ 15´13´´
120 DERMOMCOURT ROMAIN 857 1996 2 JUM 112 M 46´27´´ 15´14´´
121 DOLLE STEPHANE 661 1977 56 SEM 113 M 46´32´´ 15´19´´
122 FONDEUR ALEXIS 711 1985 57 SEM 114 M 46´33´´ 15´20´´
123 DINOIRD BRUNO 517 1974 33 V1M 115 M 46´39´´ 15´26´´
124 VASSEUR SYLVAIN 552 1984 58 SEM 116 M 46´40´´ 15´27´´
125 LAGACHE JEAN-CHARLES 14128879 827 1967 34 V1M 117 M 46´42´´ 15´29´´
126 GENON GUILLAUME 1000698 826 1977 59 SEM 118 M 46´43´´ 15´30´´
127 VILLASPASA JOSÉ 776 1964 13 V2M 119 M 46´44´´ 15´31´´
128 MERCIER LUDOVIC 862 1977 60 SEM 120 M 46´48´´ 15´35´´
129 BAILLEUL MICHEL 865 1957 14 V2M 121 M 46´59´´ 15´46´´
130 FOSSE DIDIER 719 1963 15 V2M 122 M 47´00´´ 15´47´´
131 COIN JEREMY 878 1979 61 SEM 123 M 47´05´´ 15´52´´
131 VERLOOVE GAUTIER 1381700 655 1977 61 SEM 123 M 47´05´´ 15´52´´
133 JOLY ALISON 747 1978 5 SEF 9 F 47´11´´ 15´58´´
133 ROSELLO JEAN SEBASTIEN 503 1982 63 SEM 125 M 47´11´´ 15´58´´
135 TRENTESAUX MATTHIEU 553 1976 64 SEM 126 M 47´14´´ 16´01´´
136 BLOMME DAVID 1690050 591 1969 35 V1M 127 M 47´16´´ 16´03´´
137 GRADEL MICKAEL 618 1979 65 SEM 128 M 47´18´´ 16´05´´
138 TERNAUX LYNDA 547 1976 6 SEF 10 F 47´22´´ 16´09´´
139 SAULIER CYRIL 630 1987 66 SEM 129 M 47´38´´ 16´25´´
140 DEBEUGNY CHRISTOPHE 610 1977 67 SEM 130 M 47´39´´ 16´26´´
141 PRUVOST JULIEN 785 1980 68 SEM 131 M 47´41´´ 16´28´´
142 SMAL FRANCK 848 1968 36 V1M 132 M 47´49´´ 16´36´´
143 SOULE ANTOINE 598 1977 69 SEM 133 M 47´57´´ 16´44´´
144 DELIGNE JULIEN 627 1987 70 SEM 134 M 47´58´´ 16´45´´
145 BAILLEUL MARC 971552 607 1958 16 V2M 135 M 48´03´´ 16´50´´
146 MOREL ERIC 799 1963 17 V2M 136 M 48´05´´ 16´52´´
147 JOLY ROMAIN 870 1985 71 SEM 137 M 48´24´´ 17´11´´
147 LAURENT YANNICK 534 1982 71 SEM 137 M 48´24´´ 17´11´´
149 BROCVIELLE ANGELIQUE 1457828 641 1977 7 SEF 11 F 48´34´´ 17´21´´
150 DELPLANQUE EMMANUEL 716 1969 37 V1M 139 M 48´37´´ 17´24´´
151 BIZET CHARLES 529 1977 73 SEM 140 M 48´42´´ 17´29´´
152 LARDE PATRICK 879 1959 18 V2M 141 M 48´48´´ 17´35´´
153 DUHAMEL JEAN-MARC 771 1947 4 V3M 142 M 48´54´´ 17´41´´
154 SIPURA ANTHONY 699 1986 74 SEM 143 M 49´15´´ 18´02´´
155 ARTIGUEBERT ERIC 418658 766 1963 19 V2M 144 M 49´18´´ 18´05´´
156 BAUDE JEAN-MICHEL 541 1946 5 V3M 145 M 49´27´´ 18´14´´
157 QUENIART BRUNO 859 1959 20 V2M 146 M 49´32´´ 18´19´´
158 DOLE ALAIN 764 1945 1 V4M 147 M 49´36´´ 18´23´´
159 CUCUZZELLA ARNAUD 589 1972 38 V1M 148 M 49´47´´ 18´34´´
160 DELATTRE JEAN-PIERRE 763 1956 21 V2M 149 M 49´49´´ 18´36´´
161 TAFFIN JULIEN 613 1985 75 SEM 150 M 49´52´´ 18´39´´
162 SIPURA JÉRÔME 698 1972 39 V1M 151 M 49´53´´ 18´40´´
163 LESOT OLIVIER 605 1967 40 V1M 152 M 49´57´´ 18´44´´
164 GENTILINI ERIC 588 1962 22 V2M 153 M 50´03´´ 18´50´´
165 GUYONNET FREDERIC 537 1973 41 V1M 154 M 50´05´´ 18´52´´
166 GILARSKI ARNAUD 762 1983 76 SEM 155 M 50´07´´ 18´54´´
167 HUMEZ DENIS 1396031 512 1956 23 V2M 156 M 50´08´´ 18´55´´
168 BIGOT OLIVIER 751 1984 77 SEM 157 M 50´10´´ 18´57´´
169 DEFONTAINE JEAN-MARIE 660 1952 6 V3M 158 M 50´16´´ 19´03´´
170 VAUTHIER CORINE 853 1973 3 V1F 12 F 50´17´´ 19´04´´
171 ANAYA ANTONIO 677 1968 42 V1M 159 M 50´18´´ 19´05´´
172 LEROY MAURICE 742 1959 24 V2M 160 M 50´24´´ 19´11´´
173 PLANQUE FREDERIC 890 1982 78 SEM 161 M 50´29´´ 19´16´´
174 TACLET HERVE 691 1971 43 V1M 162 M 50´40´´ 19´27´´
175 AMAGLIO PHILIPPE 750 1978 79 SEM 163 M 50´43´´ 19´30´´
176 HENRIC BERNARD 504 1964 25 V2M 164 M 50´54´´ 19´41´´
177 MAZZOLINI FRANCK 514 1965 26 V2M 165 M 50´55´´ 19´42´´
178 PRUVOST LUC 700 1961 27 V2M 166 M 50´57´´ 19´44´´
179 DEROSIAUX DAMIEN 860 1975 44 V1M 167 M 51´01´´ 19´48´´
180 KEELER SIMON 654 1971 45 V1M 168 M 51´02´´ 19´49´´
181 VERON LOIC 692 1970 46 V1M 169 M 51´05´´ 19´52´´
182 VERON DELPHINE 888 1970 4 V1F 13 F 51´07´´ 19´54´´
183 MAES DOMINIQUE 1746703 863 1965 28 V2M 170 M 51´08´´ 19´55´´
184 DEBUISSON THIERRY 807 1972 47 V1M 171 M 51´12´´ 19´59´´
185 DENEL BERNARD 673 1951 7 V3M 172 M 51´15´´ 20´02´´
186 BARRAIL MARCEAU 745 1958 29 V2M 173 M 51´22´´ 20´09´´
187 PARMENTIER JEROME 851 1973 48 V1M 174 M 51´23´´ 20´10´´
187 PARMENTIER LYDIA 849 1976 8 SEF 14 F 51´23´´ 20´10´´
187 SZYJA MONIQUE 813 1959 2 V2F 14 F 51´23´´ 20´10´´
190 LEFEBVRE CLAIRE 507 1999 1 CAF 16 F 51´26´´ 20´13´´
191 RINGARD ROMANE 651 1999 2 CAF 17 F 51´28´´ 20´15´´
192 BOUCART SÉBASTIEN 669 1980 80 SEM 175 M 51´34´´ 20´21´´
193 CARON LAURE 1699206 659 1986 9 SEF 18 F 51´35´´ 20´22´´
194 BOUCHER GUILLAUME 842 1992 81 SEM 176 M 51´38´´ 20´25´´
195 LETHO FRÉDÉRIC 620 1979 82 SEM 177 M 51´39´´ 20´26´´
196 DECOURCELLE FRANÇOIS 754 1982 83 SEM 178 M 51´41´´ 20´28´´
196 LAWNICZAK RENE 693 1965 30 V2M 178 M 51´41´´ 20´28´´
198 SAUVAGE PATRICK 775 1962 31 V2M 180 M 51´42´´ 20´29´´
199 GRONIER DENIS 727 1967 49 V1M 181 M 51´43´´ 20´30´´
199 LAUDE DANY 694 1975 5 V1F 19 F 51´43´´ 20´30´´
201 LIEVRE FABIENNE 675 1979 10 SEF 20 F 51´46´´ 20´33´´
202 SIMON FABIENNE 839 1977 11 SEF 21 F 51´47´´ 20´34´´
203 OBRY JOEL 802 1959 32 V2M 182 M 51´49´´ 20´36´´
204 HUYGHE AUDREY 733 1976 12 SEF 22 F 51´54´´ 20´41´´
205 HUYGHE LAURENT 734 1976 84 SEM 183 M 51´56´´ 20´43´´
206 CASSORET DENIS 569 1964 33 V2M 184 M 52´05´´ 20´52´´
207 MAILLIOUX RICHARD 779 1968 50 V1M 185 M 52´08´´ 20´55´´
208 NOWAK MICHEL 586 1955 8 V3M 186 M 52´09´´ 20´56´´
209 DELMOTTE CÉDRIC 587 1978 85 SEM 187 M 52´10´´ 20´57´´
210 VAAST SIMON 11119778 614 1957 34 V2M 188 M 52´12´´ 20´59´´
211 DEHEEGHER DIDIER 788 1968 51 V1M 189 M 52´13´´ 21´00´´
212 SANSONETTI ERIC 769 1964 35 V2M 190 M 52´20´´ 21´07´´
213 NOVASIK LUC 555 1968 52 V1M 191 M 52´25´´ 21´12´´
214 DELMOTTE JULIEN 623 1978 86 SEM 192 M 52´28´´ 21´15´´
215 PLOMB RÉMI 883 1975 53 V1M 193 M 52´33´´ 21´20´´
216 GRARD BERNARD 732 1953 9 V3M 194 M 52´35´´ 21´22´´
217 VALLET ERIC 646 1962 36 V2M 195 M 52´39´´ 21´26´´
218 BAJUS ANNIE 1228427 573 1968 6 V1F 23 F 52´40´´ 21´27´´
219 HAY JEAN-MARIE 1454385 725 1965 37 V2M 196 M 52´45´´ 21´32´´
219 THIBAUT MARIE-MARLENE 1350853 726 1966 7 V1F 24 F 52´45´´ 21´32´´
221 CHATELAIN AURELIE 629 1989 13 SEF 25 F 52´46´´ 21´33´´
222 KADDATZ ERIC 679 1983 87 SEM 197 M 52´48´´ 21´35´´
223 LEROY LOUIS 765 1958 38 V2M 198 M 52´54´´ 21´41´´
224 BASTIEN JUSTINE 557 1989 14 SEF 26 F 52´55´´ 21´42´´
225 SORRANT CELINE 843 1986 15 SEF 27 F 53´02´´ 21´49´´
226 FAUQUEUR LOÏC 637 1982 88 SEM 199 M 53´03´´ 21´50´´
227 VENDEVILLE GUILLAUME 663 1981 89 SEM 200 M 53´05´´ 21´52´´
228 DESAULTY PHILIPPE 720 1946 10 V3M 201 M 53´10´´ 21´57´´
229 DELIENCOURT JULIEN 513 1982 90 SEM 202 M 53´12´´ 21´59´´
230 VILLETTE AURÉLIE 606 1981 16 SEF 28 F 53´17´´ 22´04´´
231 WALLET SANDRINE 653 1984 17 SEF 29 F 53´20´´ 22´07´´
232 GROUX REGIS 674 1956 39 V2M 203 M 53´23´´ 22´10´´
233 BOUTOILLE MATHIEU 1699191 631 1980 91 SEM 204 M 53´25´´ 22´12´´
234 DERMENGHEN SOPHIE 717 1991 18 SEF 30 F 53´28´´ 22´15´´
235 GATTANO MAXIME 781 1987 92 SEM 205 M 53´30´´ 22´17´´
236 BASTIEN ROGER 786 1954 11 V3M 206 M 53´31´´ 22´18´´
237 CAVIGNAUX JACKY 876 1958 40 V2M 207 M 53´48´´ 22´35´´
238 BOUDRINGHIN SERGE 578 1992 93 SEM 208 M 53´53´´ 22´40´´
238 DEBLONDE LOÏC 585 1984 93 SEM 208 M 53´53´´ 22´40´´
240 CASSORET BERTRAND 575 1968 54 V1M 210 M 53´57´´ 22´44´´
241 BOUCHART LAURENCE 801 1965 3 V2F 31 F 54´03´´ 22´50´´
242 LEVEL AURORE 722 1971 8 V1F 32 F 54´06´´ 22´53´´
243 MAILLIOUX GERARD 777 1964 41 V2M 211 M 54´09´´ 22´56´´
244 BEN CATHERINE 561 1977 19 SEF 33 F 54´10´´ 22´57´´
245 CASERT JEROME 886 1979 95 SEM 212 M 54´16´´ 23´03´´
246 SCILIPPA AURÉLIO 539 1972 55 V1M 213 M 54´19´´ 23´06´´
247 BOYER SEVERINE 809 1972 9 V1F 34 F 54´44´´ 23´31´´
248 LEFEBVRE MATHIEU 524 1984 96 SEM 214 M 54´49´´ 23´36´´
248 PACAUX ALICE 518 1992 20 SEF 35 F 54´49´´ 23´36´´
250 PLATEL ANETTE 628 1987 21 SEF 36 F 54´53´´ 23´40´´
251 SERLET VINCENT 621 1977 97 SEM 215 M 54´55´´ 23´42´´
252 LAMAND JEAN CLAUDE 1315852 828 1968 56 V1M 216 M 54´59´´ 23´46´´
253 QUEVA FLORENTIN 562 1997 3 JUM 217 M 55´15´´ 24´02´´
254 POTDEVIN MARC 543 1964 42 V2M 218 M 55´28´´ 24´15´´
255 BASSÉ JEAN 681 1963 43 V2M 219 M 55´29´´ 24´16´´
256 LALOUX OLIVIER 778 1981 98 SEM 220 M 55´30´´ 24´17´´
257 ROGIEZ AURELIA 845 1986 22 SEF 37 F 55´32´´ 24´19´´
258 BOULET JEAN CHARLES 844 1975 57 V1M 221 M 55´33´´ 24´20´´
259 COCHEFERT YVES 875 1951 12 V3M 222 M 55´42´´ 24´29´´
259 MEYZONNIER ALAIN 690 1953 12 V3M 222 M 55´42´´ 24´29´´
261 GOBIN VALÉRIE 671 1974 10 V1F 38 F 55´44´´ 24´31´´
261 LEROY AUDREY 639 1978 23 SEF 38 F 55´44´´ 24´31´´
263 GOBIN SÉBASTIEN 672 1975 58 V1M 224 M 55´45´´ 24´32´´
264 WAGNET DOMINIQUE 808 1959 44 V2M 225 M 55´54´´ 24´41´´
265 LEROY GERARD 736 1956 45 V2M 226 M 55´57´´ 24´44´´
266 LEROY CAROLE 743 1955 1 V3F 40 F 56´03´´ 24´50´´
267 BERTAUX AGATHE 563 1996 2 JUF 41 F 56´14´´ 25´01´´
268 LOUCHET JEAN-FRANÇOIS 755 1973 59 V1M 227 M 56´19´´ 25´06´´
269 GAINETDINOFF HÉLÈNE 568 1975 11 V1F 42 F 56´34´´ 25´21´´
270 ATTILA JOSEPH 680 1974 60 V1M 228 M 56´36´´ 25´23´´
270 LOUCHART NATACHA 761 1973 12 V1F 43 F 56´36´´ 25´23´´
272 TISON ARNAUD 595 1979 99 SEM 229 M 56´53´´ 25´40´´
273 LAIGLE NATHALIE 642 1984 24 SEF 44 F 56´58´´ 25´45´´
274 DEGALLAIX MANUEL 780 1960 46 V2M 230 M 57´03´´ 25´50´´
275 LEQUILBEC HERVE 530 1957 47 V2M 231 M 57´09´´ 25´56´´
276 POULAIN CEDRIC 515 1979 100 SEM 232 M 57´10´´ 25´57´´
277 HOCHART PEGGY 705 1973 13 V1F 45 F 57´11´´ 25´58´´
278 FOUCART LAURENT 730 1976 101 SEM 233 M 57´15´´ 26´02´´
278 MARQUANT MAGDALENE 739 1982 25 SEF 46 F 57´15´´ 26´02´´
280 FOUCART JIMMY 731 1977 102 SEM 234 M 57´17´´ 26´04´´
281 BLOMME JULIE 1690045 592 1997 3 JUF 47 F 57´21´´ 26´08´´
282 DUPENT ISABELLE 706 1976 26 SEF 48 F 57´23´´ 26´10´´
282 VANDEVOORDE CHARLOTTE 544 1974 14 V1F 48 F 57´23´´ 26´10´´
284 DEBUISSON SABINE 806 1973 15 V1F 50 F 57´36´´ 26´23´´
285 EVRARD JEAN-LUC 701 1962 48 V2M 235 M 57´43´´ 26´30´´
286 CANDELIER DOROTHEE 572 1979 27 SEF 51 F 57´54´´ 26´41´´
287 CANDELIER YANN 531 1971 61 V1M 236 M 57´55´´ 26´42´´
288 FINDINIER BRIGITTE 1457829 640 1959 4 V2F 52 F 57´56´´ 26´43´´
289 FONTAINE ROMAIN 814 1989 103 SEM 237 M 57´58´´ 26´45´´
290 BRUNIAU PHILIPPE 612 1964 49 V2M 238 M 58´05´´ 26´52´´
291 CZECH CHRISTIAN 838 1959 50 V2M 239 M 58´06´´ 26´53´´
292 DEFONTAINE JÉRÉMY 533 1984 104 SEM 240 M 58´09´´ 26´56´´
293 TASSENCOURT BERTRAND 551 1964 51 V2M 241 M 58´12´´ 26´59´´
294 ROSE BENOIT 558 1967 62 V1M 242 M 58´13´´ 27´00´´
295 SEU JULIE 1496544 823 1989 28 SEF 53 F 58´16´´ 27´03´´
296 HAMEAU LUCAS 412402 816 1988 105 SEM 243 M 58´17´´ 27´04´´
297 DELREUX ALICIA 889 1991 29 SEF 54 F 58´18´´ 27´05´´
298 CARRE ANDRE 668 1947 14 V3M 244 M 58´23´´ 27´10´´
299 DELABRE LAURENT 810 1971 63 V1M 245 M 58´26´´ 27´13´´
300 SZYJA FRANÇOIS 812 1954 15 V3M 246 M 58´37´´ 27´24´´
301 LEQUET RAYMOND 735 1954 16 V3M 247 M 58´44´´ 27´31´´
302 REGNIER CLAUDE 709 1954 17 V3M 248 M 58´48´´ 27´35´´
303 HOLIN ISABELLE 624 1974 16 V1F 55 F 58´54´´ 27´41´´
304 TRUCHET ANNE-SOPHIE 625 1980 30 SEF 56 F 58´55´´ 27´42´´
305 BELLANGER SABINE 611 1974 17 V1F 57 F 58´56´´ 27´43´´
306 MAZZOLINI MAXIME 511 1992 106 SEM 249 M 58´57´´ 27´44´´
307 DEBUF OLIVIER 789 1961 52 V2M 250 M 58´59´´ 27´46´´
308 REAUX CHRISTELLE 1596855 650 1969 18 V1F 58 F 59´03´´ 27´50´´
308 SCAPS XAVIER 597 1974 64 V1M 251 M 59´03´´ 27´50´´
310 MARTINAGE RENE 566 1959 53 V2M 252 M 59´04´´ 27´51´´
311 POTDEVIN REMI 877 1984 107 SEM 253 M 59´05´´ 27´52´´
312 NAVARRETE EMMANUEL 676 1956 54 V2M 254 M 59´08´´ 27´55´´
313 CUISINIER GREGORY 688 1971 65 V1M 255 M 59´13´´ 28´00´´
314 JOLIBOIS GREGORY 550 1973 66 V1M 256 M 59´27´´ 28´14´´
315 AUGUSTE YANNICK 846 1978 108 SEM 257 M 59´35´´ 28´22´´
316 DELEHAYE RÉMI 542 1976 109 SEM 258 M 59´36´´ 28´23´´
317 FRITSCH GILLES 696 1972 67 V1M 259 M 59´46´´ 28´33´´
318 LARDIER MAXENCE 869 1991 110 SEM 260 M 59´49´´ 28´36´´
319 ESTRINE ANNE-SOPHIE 616 1976 31 SEF 59 F 59´51´´ 28´38´´
320 HEQUET MAGUY 783 1947 2 V3F 60 F 59´52´´ 28´39´´
321 BERTIN CHRISTOPHE 570 1970 68 V1M 261 M 01h00´02´´ 28´49´´
322 THUILLIEZ OLIVIER 864 1960 55 V2M 262 M 01h00´13´´ 29´00´´
323 DUBOIS DIDIER 793 1967 69 V1M 263 M 01h00´15´´ 29´02´´
324 DEMEY PATRICIA 794 1965 5 V2F 61 F 01h00´16´´ 29´03´´
325 LAURENT THOMAS 257614 593 1978 111 SEM 264 M 01h00´19´´ 29´06´´
326 MUCHEMBLED CHRYSTELLE 687 1974 19 V1F 62 F 01h00´21´´ 29´08´´
327 SMAL ISABELLE 545 1968 20 V1F 63 F 01h00´25´´ 29´12´´
328 KRADAOUI SALIHA 830 1958 6 V2F 64 F 01h00´48´´ 29´35´´
329 CARRE NATHALIE 667 1973 21 V1F 65 F 01h00´53´´ 29´40´´
330 GICQUEL CORALIE 787 1988 32 SEF 66 F 01h01´02´´ 29´49´´
331 BARLET LAURENCE 748 1966 22 V1F 67 F 01h01´09´´ 29´56´´
332 MAILLET SANDRINE 757 1985 33 SEF 68 F 01h01´34´´ 30´21´´
333 SULKOWSKI-DUTILLEUL SYLVIE 703 1974 23 V1F 69 F 01h01´48´´ 30´35´´
334 DEMAILLY INGRID 510 1987 34 SEF 70 F 01h01´57´´ 30´44´´
335 GRADEL PASCAL 633 1965 56 V2M 265 M 01h02´00´´ 30´47´´
336 MARQUANT MICHELE 567 1962 7 V2F 71 F 01h02´04´´ 30´51´´
337 MATTIOLI MIREILLE 798 1958 8 V2F 72 F 01h02´14´´ 31´01´´
338 LARDIER CONSTANCE 685 1994 1 ESF 73 F 01h02´27´´ 31´14´´
339 ULTRE ISABELLE 1716761 608 1999 3 CAF 74 F 01h02´41´´ 31´28´´
340 MARIEN STEPHANIE 811 1975 24 V1F 75 F 01h03´10´´ 31´57´´
341 LEJEUNE VALÉRIE 850 1966 25 V1F 76 F 01h03´29´´ 32´16´´
342 MATON VALERIE 792 1973 26 V1F 77 F 01h03´37´´ 32´24´´
343 MATON ARNAUD 791 1972 70 V1M 266 M 01h03´38´´ 32´25´´
344 GARBÉ SANDRINE 556 1965 9 V2F 78 F 01h03´47´´ 32´34´´
345 SIPURA CAROLINE 697 1972 27 V1F 79 F 01h03´48´´ 32´35´´
346 MAZZOLINI LAURENT 519 1970 71 V1M 267 M 01h04´26´´ 33´13´´
347 MAZZOLINI MARC 525 1963 57 V2M 268 M 01h04´29´´ 33´16´´
348 LAZURE FRANCINE 1600050 600 1960 10 V2F 80 F 01h04´30´´ 33´17´´
349 LAZURE HERVE 1600068 599 1968 72 V1M 269 M 01h04´31´´ 33´18´´
350 BIZET HORACE 797 1980 112 SEM 270 M 01h04´42´´ 33´29´´
351 LEFEBVRE JONATHAN 506 1973 73 V1M 271 M 01h04´55´´ 33´42´´
352 MANZANO FRANCISCO 737 1958 58 V2M 272 M 01h05´04´´ 33´51´´
353 FAVRE MARIE JOSETTE 852 1950 3 V3F 81 F 01h05´56´´ 34´43´´
354 GILLIOT ARNAUD 527 1974 74 V1M 273 M 01h06´17´´ 35´04´´
355 DEROO HÉLÈNE 715 1979 35 SEF 82 F 01h07´37´´ 36´24´´
355 LAQUESTE SYLVIE 582 1977 35 SEF 82 F 01h07´37´´ 36´24´´
357 DEROO JEAN-YVES 714 1979 113 SEM 274 M 01h07´39´´ 36´26´´
357 REVIRON CÉDRIC 756 1979 113 SEM 274 M 01h07´39´´ 36´26´´
359 AMBRUZ MICKAËL 753 1978 115 SEM 276 M 01h07´40´´ 36´27´´
360 LAQUESTE CHRISTOPHE 580 1975 75 V1M 277 M 01h07´41´´ 36´28´´
361 HUBAUT JEAN JACQUES 665 1967 76 V1M 278 M 01h08´32´´ 37´19´´
362 BLOMME NATHALIE 1690050 590 1970 28 V1F 84 F 01h09´13´´ 38´00´´
363 CHARPENTIER PRISCILLA 718 1988 37 SEF 85 F 01h10´31´´ 39´18´´
364 DALMAU LAETITIA 615 1974 29 V1F 86 F 01h10´50´´ 39´37´´
365 BERNARD CATHERINE 773 1987 38 SEF 87 F 01h14´25´´ 43´12´´
366 ROUSSEAU MAURINE 772 1990 39 SEF 88 F 01h14´26´´ 43´13´´
367 POMART YOHAN 884 1989 116 SEM 279 M 01h14´30´´ -