Résultats de la course des 10 km
Cls. Nom/Prénom Licence Dos. Cl. Cat Cl.Sx Sx Temps Ecart
1 BOUKNARI EL HASSANE 1253185 839 1976 1 SEM 1 M 33´16´´ 00´00´´
2 HUYGHE JEREMY 646 1981 2 SEM 2 M 34´03´´ 00´47´´
3 FEVRIER AURELIEN 04808580 511 1983 3 SEM 3 M 34´49´´ 01´33´´
4 PINAT REMI 1449860 554 1982 4 SEM 4 M 35´10´´ 01´54´´
5 JAKOBOWSKI VINCENT 804 1979 5 SEM 5 M 36´27´´ 03´11´´
6 KUSEN REYNALD 1450244 713 1972 1 V1M 6 M 36´40´´ 03´24´´
7 HENOCQ NICOLAS 1472397 823 1981 6 SEM 7 M 36´44´´ 03´28´´
8 LOEUILLIEUX ALAIN 842 1974 2 V1M 8 M 37´16´´ 04´00´´
9 CORDIER CAROLINE 769181 838 1976 1 SEF 1 F 37´23´´ 04´07´´
10 MOREAU STEPHANE 663 1976 7 SEM 9 M 37´43´´ 04´27´´
11 CAUUET OLIVIER 468207 860 1981 8 SEM 10 M 37´48´´ 04´32´´
12 TYRAKOWSKI MICKAEL 850 1977 9 SEM 11 M 38´17´´ 05´01´´
13 ALEKSANDROWICZ ETIENNE 809 1975 10 SEM 12 M 38´20´´ 05´04´´
14 CHODKIEWIEZ ADAM 1127417 542 1973 3 V1M 13 M 38´30´´ 05´14´´
15 HOFMANN GAETAN 786 1983 11 SEM 14 M 38´37´´ 05´21´´
16 MARTEL DAVID 749 1972 4 V1M 15 M 39´29´´ 06´13´´
17 PAGERIE SEBASTIEN 40369948 512 1973 5 V1M 16 M 39´45´´ 06´29´´
18 LECANU JEROME 761 1977 12 SEM 17 M 40´15´´ 06´59´´
19 SAISON NICOLAS 739 1978 13 SEM 18 M 40´31´´ 07´15´´
20 HIEZ PASCAL 492005 715 1960 1 V2M 19 M 40´35´´ 07´19´´
21 TERNAUX FRANCOIS 785 1976 14 SEM 20 M 40´40´´ 07´24´´
22 BORRAS ADRIEN 834 1985 15 SEM 21 M 40´47´´ 07´31´´
23 CATHIER GERARD 689 1974 6 V1M 22 M 40´52´´ 07´36´´
24 DECQ SYLVAIN 870 1982 16 SEM 23 M 40´58´´ 07´42´´
25 PADE STEPHANE 579 1975 17 SEM 24 M 40´59´´ 07´43´´
26 LEMAITRE CHRISTIAN 734 1955 2 V2M 25 M 41´01´´ 07´45´´
27 MOTHIRON LAURENT 841 1968 7 V1M 26 M 41´02´´ 07´46´´
28 MISSIAEN SERGE 774 1972 8 V1M 27 M 41´03´´ 07´47´´
29 WILLOCQ EMMANUEL 0190132MS4FRA 708 1976 18 SEM 28 M 41´07´´ 07´51´´
30 DUPLA LAURENT 641 1970 9 V1M 29 M 41´08´´ 07´52´´
31 BLED CHRISTOPHE 538 1972 10 V1M 30 M 41´20´´ 08´04´´
32 STOLL NADINE 1588455 657 1974 1 V1F 2 F 41´21´´ 08´05´´
33 ESTRINE BORIS 675 1976 19 SEM 31 M 41´43´´ 08´27´´
34 BONELLO PASCAL 561 1968 11 V1M 32 M 41´51´´ 08´35´´
35 ROGER CLAUDE 080 6001 6083 UFOLEP 820 1967 12 V1M 33 M 42´06´´ 08´50´´
36 BARBIER XAVIER 643 1980 20 SEM 34 M 42´14´´ 08´58´´
37 DUFOUR ROMARIC 1541855 575 1995 1 JUM 35 M 42´21´´ 09´05´´
38 MERCIER CHRISTIAN 721 1956 3 V2M 36 M 42´27´´ 09´11´´
39 AUDEGOND FABIEN 1159057 845 1985 21 SEM 37 M 42´29´´ 09´13´´
39 LIENART NICOLAS 859 1979 21 SEM 37 M 42´29´´ 09´13´´
41 CHAMILLARD ARNAUD 1244401 522 1981 23 SEM 39 M 42´33´´ 09´17´´
42 HUE DIDIER 642 1963 4 V2M 40 M 42´44´´ 09´28´´
43 MAYE AUBIN 792 1993 1 ESM 41 M 42´54´´ 09´38´´
44 BEUSELINCK VINCENT 457964 514 1968 13 V1M 42 M 42´55´´ 09´39´´
45 SINGER OLIVIER 793 1962 5 V2M 43 M 43´03´´ 09´47´´
46 DAUCOURT LAURENT 704 1975 24 SEM 44 M 43´04´´ 09´48´´
47 SZUSCIK ALAIN 911477 716 1958 6 V2M 45 M 43´21´´ 10´05´´
48 OFFROY RAPHAEL 1371372 582 1974 14 V1M 46 M 43´26´´ 10´10´´
49 HOURIEZ DIDIER 754 1958 7 V2M 47 M 43´33´´ 10´17´´
50 DEMURCIA PIERRE YVES 867 1972 15 V1M 48 M 43´36´´ 10´20´´
51 DOREZ PATRICK 632 1966 16 V1M 49 M 43´38´´ 10´22´´
52 VALETTE FREDERIC 697 1983 25 SEM 50 M 43´43´´ 10´27´´
53 DUCATILLON BENJAMIN 635 1980 26 SEM 51 M 43´45´´ 10´29´´
54 RAGUIDEAU ETIENNE 852 1979 27 SEM 52 M 43´47´´ 10´31´´
55 MORELLE VINCENT 688 1984 28 SEM 53 M 43´49´´ 10´33´´
56 BOCQUET JULIEN 864 1992 2 ESM 54 M 43´51´´ 10´35´´
57 D´HONDT FRANCIS 169436 863 1957 8 V2M 55 M 43´54´´ 10´38´´
58 PROT MARC 1509423 603 1957 9 V2M 56 M 44´02´´ 10´46´´
59 LEGRAND JEAN-LOUIS 673 1975 29 SEM 57 M 44´08´´ 10´52´´
60 HODENT PASCAL 751 1980 30 SEM 58 M 44´09´´ 10´53´´
61 WYARD PHILIP 505 1962 10 V2M 59 M 44´13´´ 10´57´´
62 KAZMIERCZAK DOMINIQUE 1557860 617 1976 31 SEM 60 M 44´16´´ 11´00´´
63 COUPAS YANN 821 1975 32 SEM 61 M 44´24´´ 11´08´´
64 DERVILLE ARNAUD 861 1972 17 V1M 62 M 44´29´´ 11´13´´
65 MAIRESSE JOHAN 819 1986 33 SEM 63 M 44´32´´ 11´16´´
66 HUBAUT CHRISTOPHE 847 1972 18 V1M 64 M 44´33´´ 11´17´´
67 BEAUDUCEL CHARLENE 1640553 625 1985 2 SEF 3 F 44´42´´ 11´26´´
68 DECORTE JEROME 567 1982 34 SEM 65 M 44´57´´ 11´41´´
69 BOURGEOIS FABRICE 1244389 521 1971 19 V1M 66 M 45´00´´ 11´44´´
70 DEPLANQUE STEPHANE 1615477 523 1976 35 SEM 67 M 45´04´´ 11´48´´
71 TOMEO GUILLAUME 758 1976 36 SEM 68 M 45´10´´ 11´54´´
72 WIMEZ FREDERIC 659 1978 37 SEM 69 M 45´11´´ 11´55´´
73 GRANDEL ANTOINE 591 1997 1 CAM 70 M 45´12´´ 11´56´´
74 FREMY JEAN-SEBASTIEN 1294146 717 1988 38 SEM 71 M 45´14´´ 11´58´´
75 HELART CHRISTOPHE 723 1962 11 V2M 72 M 45´32´´ 12´16´´
76 POKOISKI PHILIPPE 503 1958 12 V2M 73 M 45´38´´ 12´22´´
77 CHOQUET OLIVIER 552 1972 20 V1M 74 M 45´39´´ 12´23´´
78 FAVA GREGORY 722 1981 39 SEM 75 M 45´40´´ 12´24´´
79 WILLOCQ PASCAL 572 1970 21 V1M 76 M 45´47´´ 12´31´´
80 FOSSE DIDIER 569 1963 13 V2M 77 M 45´48´´ 12´32´´
81 VENDEVILLE GUILLAUME 600 1981 40 SEM 78 M 45´55´´ 12´39´´
82 ANDOUCHE JEAN-NOEL 577022 541 1960 14 V2M 79 M 46´01´´ 12´45´´
83 CEROUTER GWENDOLINE 840 1990 3 SEF 4 F 46´02´´ 12´46´´
84 HUBAU CHRISTOPHE 814 1969 22 V1M 80 M 46´11´´ 12´55´´
85 JOLY THOMAS 568 1985 41 SEM 81 M 46´15´´ 12´59´´
86 LUCCHINI NICOLAS 813 1985 42 SEM 82 M 46´16´´ 13´00´´
87 LEFEBVRE JEAN-MARC 800 1966 23 V1M 83 M 46´17´´ 13´01´´
88 SALOMON ANNE-LAURE 802 1986 4 SEF 5 F 46´32´´ 13´16´´
89 BERGAMINI FREDERIC 639 1971 24 V1M 84 M 46´38´´ 13´22´´
90 COIN JEREMY 577 1979 43 SEM 85 M 46´42´´ 13´26´´
91 COLOMB BERTRAND 667 1975 44 SEM 86 M 46´43´´ 13´27´´
91 WARNAULT CHRISTOPHE 851 1985 44 SEM 86 M 46´43´´ 13´27´´
93 HERBET VINCENT 803 1974 25 V1M 88 M 46´56´´ 13´40´´
94 VANDEVYVERE LUC 853 1982 46 SEM 89 M 46´57´´ 13´41´´
95 TSAGOURIS CAROLINE 954064 544 1979 5 SEF 6 F 47´03´´ 13´47´´
96 GHORIS STEPHANE 1395058 560 1960 15 V2M 90 M 47´09´´ 13´53´´
97 PERRY GUILLAUME 08093572013 846 1967 26 V1M 91 M 47´14´´ 13´58´´
98 LAINE JEAN-PIERRE 201617 543 1953 1 V3M 92 M 47´15´´ 13´59´´
99 MOHAMED MAXENCE 678 1991 47 SEM 93 M 47´18´´ 14´02´´
100 CARON PASCAL 781 1972 27 V1M 94 M 47´20´´ 14´04´´
101 BAUDE JEAN-MICHEL 290184 874 1946 2 V3M 95 M 47´22´´ 14´06´´
102 CARIDROIT DOMINIQUE 435693 711 1968 28 V1M 96 M 47´25´´ 14´09´´
103 CARON STEPHANE 361294 703 1972 29 V1M 97 M 47´29´´ 14´13´´
103 MORVANT JEAN-CLAUDE 1286572 517 1955 16 V2M 97 M 47´29´´ 14´13´´
105 DARTUS JEROME 765 1971 30 V1M 99 M 47´36´´ 14´20´´
106 LEROY GERARD 737 1956 17 V2M 100 M 47´46´´ 14´30´´
107 MOREL ERIC 556 1963 18 V2M 101 M 47´50´´ 14´34´´
108 LALOUX MAUD 1547253 671 1977 6 SEF 7 F 47´53´´ 14´37´´
109 RUREK ERIC 566 1965 31 V1M 102 M 47´55´´ 14´39´´
110 BARBIER HUGUES 1577914 633 1972 32 V1M 103 M 47´57´´ 14´41´´
111 HUBAUT MARC 844 1975 48 SEM 104 M 47´59´´ 14´43´´
112 BOCQUILLON ROGER 799 1950 3 V3M 105 M 48´03´´ 14´47´´
113 DUFOUR OLIVIER 570 1974 33 V1M 106 M 48´14´´ 14´58´´
114 JOLY ROMAIN 634 1985 49 SEM 107 M 48´19´´ 15´03´´
115 RAVAUX JEAN-MICHEL 580 1974 34 V1M 108 M 48´29´´ 15´13´´
116 DESONGNIS EMMANUEL 1382233 504 1967 35 V1M 109 M 48´30´´ 15´14´´
117 LEBUT NICOLAS 818 1974 36 V1M 110 M 48´34´´ 15´18´´
118 BOURGEOIS FRANCK 741 1973 37 V1M 111 M 48´37´´ 15´21´´
119 FOUCART LAURENT 730 1976 50 SEM 112 M 48´42´´ 15´26´´
120 PAUL CONSTANT ANTOINE 869 1991 51 SEM 113 M 48´54´´ 15´38´´
121 GUYART MICKAEL 769 1976 52 SEM 114 M 48´57´´ 15´41´´
122 VERTAIN PATRICK 502 1964 19 V2M 115 M 48´58´´ 15´42´´
123 GHEERAERT CHRISTOPHE 1642203 515 1969 38 V1M 116 M 49´13´´ 15´57´´
124 MARIANI MARIE PAULE 1281979 518 1967 2 V1F 8 F 49´14´´ 15´58´´
125 BOULANT PATRICK 571 1969 39 V1M 117 M 49´15´´ 15´59´´
126 ANSART BENJAMIN 644 1998 2 CAM 118 M 49´20´´ 16´04´´
127 GOSSIAUX JULIEN 1621993 520 1982 53 SEM 119 M 49´29´´ 16´13´´
128 MARIANI VALENTIN 1069949 519 1997 3 CAM 120 M 49´36´´ 16´20´´
129 DOBEUF VINCENT 611 1978 54 SEM 121 M 49´37´´ 16´21´´
130 ROSSI FREDERIC 1018757 513 1976 55 SEM 122 M 49´39´´ 16´23´´
131 THERY ELISABETH 574 1961 1 V2F 9 F 49´41´´ 16´25´´
132 LECLERCQ BENOIT 640 1977 56 SEM 123 M 49´43´´ 16´27´´
133 DUHAMEL PATRICK 836 1950 4 V3M 124 M 49´52´´ 16´36´´
134 FIELBAL BERNARD 767 1950 5 V3M 125 M 49´53´´ 16´37´´
134 FINET ROMAIN 742 1995 2 JUM 125 M 49´53´´ 16´37´´
136 DEFONTAINE JEAN-MARIE 631 1952 1 V3F 10 F 49´54´´ 16´38´´
137 BOUTTEMY VERONIQUE 795 1963 2 V2F 11 F 49´59´´ 16´43´´
138 WALLART LOIC 856 1988 57 SEM 127 M 50´04´´ 16´48´´
139 NIEMENCK LAURENT 798 1971 40 V1M 128 M 50´09´´ 16´53´´
140 RASZKOWSKI PATRICE 738 1968 41 V1M 129 M 50´12´´ 16´56´´
141 LECOCQ PHILIPPE 662 1978 58 SEM 130 M 50´15´´ 16´59´´
142 PHILLIPS ANDY 508 1963 20 V2M 131 M 50´17´´ 17´01´´
143 NOWAK FRANCOIS 800043 714 1953 6 V3M 132 M 50´28´´ 17´12´´
144 GILARSKI ARNAUD 882 1983 59 SEM 133 M 50´29´´ 17´13´´
144 PERRUEZ CHRISTOPHE 747 1966 42 V1M 133 M 50´29´´ 17´13´´
146 PULLEN BOB 506 1962 21 V2M 135 M 50´31´´ 17´15´´
147 MACQUET KATHY 1281367 545 1970 3 V1F 12 F 50´32´´ 17´16´´
148 FABRIS ALEXANDRE 753 1977 60 SEM 136 M 50´33´´ 17´17´´
149 VANBALBERGHE AGNES 661 1978 7 SEF 13 F 50´34´´ 17´18´´
150 GATTANO MAXIME 807 1987 61 SEM 137 M 50´35´´ 17´19´´
151 DURIEZ BENOIT 626 1969 43 V1M 138 M 50´39´´ 17´23´´
152 PLOMB RÉMI 597 1975 62 SEM 139 M 50´40´´ 17´24´´
153 BELLEPERCHE TANGUY 849 1995 3 JUM 140 M 50´42´´ 17´26´´
154 DUQUESNE CHRISTELLE 537 1969 4 V1F 14 F 50´44´´ 17´28´´
155 DUQUESNE DENIS 539 1966 44 V1M 141 M 50´45´´ 17´29´´
156 MARD SEBASTIEN 699 1974 45 V1M 142 M 50´46´´ 17´30´´
156 PRUVOST LUC 768 1961 22 V2M 142 M 50´46´´ 17´30´´
158 SORRANT CELINE 1626872 718 1986 8 SEF 15 F 50´47´´ 17´31´´
159 MARTINET YAN 610 1980 63 SEM 144 M 50´48´´ 17´32´´
160 DEVISME BRUNO 1228514 525 1965 46 V1M 145 M 50´50´´ 17´34´´
161 CASSORET DENIS 830 1964 23 V2M 146 M 50´52´´ 17´36´´
162 DELMOTTE JULIEN 672 1978 64 SEM 147 M 50´54´´ 17´38´´
163 HERSOEN ESTELLE 766 1969 5 V1F 16 F 50´55´´ 17´39´´
164 GLAPA JULIEN 550 1982 65 SEM 148 M 50´57´´ 17´41´´
165 GROUX REGIS 881 1956 24 V2M 149 M 51´02´´ 17´46´´
166 BRUTIN LOIC 598 1948 7 V3M 150 M 51´05´´ 17´49´´
167 DELCROIX BERNARD 748 1963 25 V2M 151 M 51´09´´ 17´53´´
167 LEBOURLOUT DANIEL 558 1966 47 V1M 151 M 51´09´´ 17´53´´
169 OBRY JOEL 578 1959 26 V2M 153 M 51´11´´ 17´55´´
170 KEELER SIMON 510 1971 48 V1M 154 M 51´12´´ 17´56´´
171 BOUVILLE AURELIEN 835 1985 66 SEM 155 M 51´17´´ 18´01´´
172 GESTERMANN IRENE 695 1985 9 SEF 17 F 51´18´´ 18´02´´
173 HOTTIN FREDDY 501 1974 49 V1M 156 M 51´19´´ 18´03´´
174 PINGUET YVES 817 1962 27 V2M 157 M 51´21´´ 18´05´´
175 VAILLANT PATRICE 628 1964 28 V2M 158 M 51´32´´ 18´16´´
176 VAAST SIMON 1111978 790 1957 29 V2M 159 M 51´36´´ 18´20´´
177 TACLET HERVE 585 1971 50 V1M 160 M 51´37´´ 18´21´´
178 POULAIN CEDRIC 618 1979 67 SEM 161 M 51´38´´ 18´22´´
179 DAMBRINE JEREMY 559 1985 68 SEM 162 M 51´39´´ 18´23´´
180 GRISLAIN SYLVIE 1228547 528 1965 6 V1F 18 F 51´41´´ 18´25´´
181 KLEPAL HERVE 576 1971 51 V1M 163 M 51´44´´ 18´28´´
182 SAINT LEGER CEDRIC 623 1973 52 V1M 164 M 51´45´´ 18´29´´
183 VALLET BERTRAND 593 1974 53 V1M 165 M 51´46´´ 18´30´´
184 VOISEUX CATHY 1246880 533 1970 7 V1F 19 F 51´49´´ 18´33´´
185 GIVRY FREDERIC 831 1976 69 SEM 166 M 51´51´´ 18´35´´
186 LEFEBVRE MARILYNE 862 1961 3 V2F 20 F 51´57´´ 18´41´´
187 SANTERNE DELPHINE 1283469 565 1974 8 V1F 21 F 51´59´´ 18´43´´
188 ARBINET GUY 762 1964 30 V2M 167 M 52´01´´ 18´45´´
189 LACROIX VINCENT 770 1968 54 V1M 168 M 52´04´´ 18´48´´
190 BUISSET JULIE 589 1991 10 SEF 22 F 52´05´´ 18´49´´
190 DELATTRE PIERRE 854 1987 70 SEM 169 M 52´05´´ 18´49´´
192 DENEL BERNARD 581 1951 8 V3M 170 M 52´06´´ 18´50´´
192 FRITSCH TURKAN 605 1972 9 V1F 23 F 52´06´´ 18´50´´
194 THIBAUT MARIE-MARLENE 1350853 584 1966 10 V1F 24 F 52´18´´ 19´02´´
195 HAY JEAN-MARIE 1454385 583 1965 55 V1M 171 M 52´19´´ 19´03´´
195 SAISON SEBASTIEN 740 1981 71 SEM 171 M 52´19´´ 19´03´´
197 SOULE ANTOISSE 652 1977 72 SEM 173 M 52´21´´ 19´05´´
198 LAHCEN LAURA 687 1988 11 SEF 25 F 52´22´´ 19´06´´
199 GUYONNET FREDERIC 889 1973 56 V1M 174 M 52´25´´ 19´09´´
200 PERRUEZ JORDAN 883 1992 3 ESM 175 M 52´26´´ 19´10´´
201 FINET ANTHONY 707 1981 73 SEM 176 M 52´34´´ 19´18´´
202 KUBACKI ALAIN 656 1965 57 V1M 177 M 52´35´´ 19´19´´
203 DOLLE STEPHANE 620 1977 74 SEM 178 M 52´37´´ 19´21´´
204 LANTOINE CHRISTOPHE 1382273 516 1969 58 V1M 179 M 52´39´´ 19´23´´
204 LEMAIRE FRANCK 776 1969 58 V1M 179 M 52´39´´ 19´23´´
206 DEVISE DELPHINE 1228495 524 1970 11 V1F 26 F 52´40´´ 19´24´´
207 GAILLARD KARINE 654 1974 12 V1F 27 F 52´44´´ 19´28´´
208 JOLY NICOLAS 616 1980 75 SEM 181 M 52´47´´ 19´31´´
209 FRERE LEO 573 1958 31 V2M 182 M 52´48´´ 19´32´´
210 TASSERIE-JOLY ALISON 551 1978 12 SEF 28 F 52´49´´ 19´33´´
211 DELREUX ALICIA 607 1991 13 SEF 29 F 52´59´´ 19´43´´
211 DESAULTY PHILIPPE 866 1946 9 V3M 183 M 52´59´´ 19´43´´
213 PARENT FARIDA 1615489 530 1969 13 V1F 30 F 53´01´´ 19´45´´
214 PIREY AUDREY 408431 712 1986 14 SEF 31 F 53´05´´ 19´49´´
215 BELLENGIER JULIEN 696 1984 76 SEM 184 M 53´17´´ 20´01´´
216 DEFONTAINE LOIC 719 1978 77 SEM 185 M 53´19´´ 20´03´´
217 LEROY MAURICE 733 1960 32 V2M 186 M 53´29´´ 20´13´´
218 DEPLANQUE ISABELLE 826 1970 14 V1F 32 F 53´30´´ 20´14´´
219 BEN CATHERINE 679 1977 15 SEF 33 F 53´35´´ 20´19´´
220 LALLAIN PHILIPPE 720 1969 60 V1M 187 M 53´36´´ 20´20´´
221 BOUCHER LAURENT 784 1965 61 V1M 188 M 53´45´´ 20´29´´
222 CASERT JEROME 873 1979 78 SEM 189 M 53´50´´ 20´34´´
223 LACROIX STEPHANE 745 1971 62 V1M 190 M 53´53´´ 20´37´´
224 FILBIEN ANNE 1635700 604 1983 16 SEF 34 F 54´03´´ 20´47´´
225 PRUDHOMME DANY 588 1970 15 V1F 35 F 54´04´´ 20´48´´
226 FILBIEN DAMIEN 608 1982 79 SEM 191 M 54´05´´ 20´49´´
227 FINET ERIC 744 1965 63 V1M 192 M 54´06´´ 20´50´´
228 CHEVALIER JEROME 1548844 837 1972 64 V1M 193 M 54´13´´ 20´57´´
228 LE LAY GUILLAUME 1621989 833 1978 80 SEM 193 M 54´13´´ 20´57´´
230 RAVAUX SERGE 653 1969 65 V1M 195 M 54´14´´ 20´58´´
230 VANDENBUSSCHE NICOLAS 868 1991 81 SEM 195 M 54´14´´ 20´58´´
232 DUCROCQ NATHALIE 865 1976 17 SEF 36 F 54´16´´ 21´00´´
233 MEYZONNIER ALAIN 649 1953 10 V3M 197 M 54´21´´ 21´05´´
234 ANSART DYLAN 645 1994 4 ESM 198 M 54´22´´ 21´06´´
235 BOYER SEVERINE 536 1972 16 V1F 37 F 54´23´´ 21´07´´
236 DEVISME NATHALIE 1228529 526 1965 17 V1F 38 F 54´25´´ 21´09´´
237 DEVISME SOPHIE 1538991 527 1992 1 ESF 39 F 54´26´´ 21´10´´
238 VALLET ERIC 555 1962 33 V2M 199 M 54´30´´ 21´14´´
239 BOCHU MICHEL 630 1965 66 V1M 200 M 54´31´´ 21´15´´
240 BOURDREZ STEPHANIE 779 1971 18 V1F 40 F 54´32´´ 21´16´´
241 BOURDREZ SYLVAIN 778 1972 67 V1M 201 M 54´33´´ 21´17´´
242 NOE PASCAL 811 1956 34 V2M 202 M 54´39´´ 21´23´´
243 GERVAIS PASCAL 887 1963 35 V2M 203 M 54´45´´ 21´29´´
244 VALLET MARIE 780 1976 18 SEF 41 F 54´48´´ 21´32´´
245 ROULIEN PIERRE 875 1972 68 V1M 204 M 54´51´´ 21´35´´
246 PAUWELS JEREMY 855 1987 82 SEM 205 M 54´56´´ 21´40´´
247 DELVILLE CHRISTOPHE 670 1981 83 SEM 206 M 55´03´´ 21´47´´
248 PAGNIEN BETTY 777 1978 19 SEF 42 F 55´11´´ 21´55´´
249 MARQUANT MAGDALENE 735 1982 20 SEF 43 F 55´28´´ 22´12´´
250 BROUSSIER MAXIME 822 1987 84 SEM 207 M 55´36´´ 22´20´´
251 DESAULTY HELENE 1530644 788 1976 21 SEF 44 F 55´37´´ 22´21´´
252 MARD BERENGERE 700 1974 19 V1F 45 F 55´38´´ 22´22´´
253 COUCOL VALERIE 698 1976 22 SEF 46 F 55´40´´ 22´24´´
254 FOURCY DAMIEN 759 1987 85 SEM 208 M 55´44´´ 22´28´´
255 VALLET EMMANUELLE 594 1974 20 V1F 47 F 55´47´´ 22´31´´
256 DELWARDE PASCAL 564 1966 69 V1M 209 M 55´52´´ 22´36´´
257 BUHAGIAR PATRICK 791 1959 36 V2M 210 M 55´54´´ 22´38´´
258 FRITSCH GILLES 606 1972 21 V1F 48 F 56´02´´ 22´46´´
259 BASTIEN ROGER 563 1954 11 V3M 211 M 56´10´´ 22´54´´
260 SIRE THIERRY 872 1971 70 V1M 212 M 56´11´´ 22´55´´
261 DEGALLAIX MANUEL 650 1960 37 V2M 213 M 56´17´´ 23´01´´
262 CARON CATHERINE 629 1959 4 V2F 49 F 56´18´´ 23´02´´
263 COSTENOBLE SANDRINE 1402179 775 1979 23 SEF 50 F 56´19´´ 23´03´´
264 PACAUX ALICE 553 1992 2 ESF 51 F 56´31´´ 23´15´´
265 TROCME ALAIN 587 1961 38 V2M 214 M 56´32´´ 23´16´´
266 LEFEBVRE DIDIER 984014 805 1961 39 V2M 215 M 56´33´´ 23´17´´
267 PARIS OLIVIER 624 1970 71 V1M 216 M 56´34´´ 23´18´´
268 LE BOT THIERRY 879 1959 40 V2M 217 M 56´43´´ 23´27´´
269 DECROIX MARIE LAURE 810 1957 5 V2F 52 F 56´52´´ 23´36´´
270 MANZANO FRANCISCO 727 1958 41 V2M 218 M 56´53´´ 23´37´´
270 MAZIERE FREDERIC 692 1967 72 V1M 218 M 56´53´´ 23´37´´
272 LEVERD PATRICE 731 1960 42 V2M 220 M 57´06´´ 23´50´´
273 PALASZ PHILIPPE 664 1962 43 V2M 221 M 57´12´´ 23´56´´
274 808 0 0 57´15´´
274 LEROY CAROLE 736 1955 6 V2F 53 F 57´22´´ 24´06´´
275 PLANTIN RÉGIS 726 1954 12 V3M 222 M 57´23´´ 24´07´´
276 DUMOULIN GERARD 725 1957 44 V2M 223 M 57´24´´ 24´08´´
277 FINET PATRICIA 743 1964 7 V2F 54 F 57´26´´ 24´10´´
278 SERLET VINCENT 669 1977 86 SEM 224 M 57´38´´ 24´22´´
279 PRUD´HOMME OLIVIER 794 1976 87 SEM 225 M 57´46´´ 24´30´´
280 806 0 0 57´40´´
280 FRANCOIS JERRY 1639543 789 1971 73 V1M 226 M 57´49´´ 24´33´´
281 FOURCY VIRGINIE 1621226 595 1976 24 SEF 55 F 57´52´´ 24´36´´
282 BOUCHEZ CEDRIC T185176 601 1977 88 SEM 227 M 57´56´´ 24´40´´
283 VACHERON FRANÇOIS 1287551 801 1948 13 V3M 228 M 58´05´´ 24´49´´
284 BONARD RINGO HENRI 594212 557 1939 1 V4M 229 M 58´09´´ 24´53´´
284 LEROY PERRINE 885 1981 25 SEF 56 F 58´09´´ 24´53´´
286 DESTOMBES EMILIE 683 1979 26 SEF 57 F 58´12´´ 24´56´´
286 DUBOIS DAMIEN 677 1978 89 SEM 230 M 58´12´´ 24´56´´
288 BERNARD MARIE 750 1981 27 SEF 58 F 58´17´´ 25´01´´
289 JEAN EMILIE 666 1982 28 SEF 59 F 58´25´´ 25´09´´
290 LEFEBVRE CHANTAL 693 1961 8 V2F 60 F 58´28´´ 25´12´´
291 ESTRINE ANNE-SOPHIE 674 1976 29 SEF 61 F 58´35´´ 25´19´´
292 MUCHEMBLED CHRYSTELLE 772 1974 22 V1F 62 F 58´37´´ 25´21´´
293 DIEVAL SOPHIE 880 1984 30 SEF 63 F 58´40´´ 25´24´´
293 SIPURA CAROLINE 694 1972 23 V1F 63 F 58´40´´ 25´24´´
295 HUYGHE HELENE 848 1981 31 SEF 65 F 58´43´´ 25´27´´
296 DELZANT GASPARD 647 1980 90 SEM 231 M 58´44´´ 25´28´´
297 LECAILLE JEAN LUC 599 1956 45 V2M 232 M 58´46´´ 25´30´´
298 LEROY ISABELLE 1021180 529 1966 24 V1F 66 F 58´48´´ 25´32´´
299 LEMOINE THIERRY 686 1965 74 V1M 233 M 58´49´´ 25´33´´
299 LONGUET ERIK 857 1966 74 V1M 233 M 58´49´´ 25´33´´
301 COMYN ANNE 824 1972 25 V1F 67 F 58´52´´ 25´36´´
302 VUOTTO FREDERIC 1628361 827 1973 76 V1M 235 M 59´06´´ 25´50´´
303 ROUVILLAIN BRUNO 592 1957 46 V2M 236 M 59´08´´ 25´52´´
304 TRASSY AURELIE 651 1976 32 SEF 68 F 59´09´´ 25´53´´
305 HOUTTE SANDRA 596 1983 33 SEF 69 F 59´11´´ 25´55´´
306 CANDELIER DOROTHEE 680 1979 34 SEF 70 F 59´13´´ 25´57´´
307 CANDELIER YANN 796 1971 77 V1M 237 M 59´14´´ 25´58´´
308 DECOUVELAERE SANDRINE 828 1969 26 V1F 71 F 59´30´´ 26´14´´
309 MARTIN MICHEL 829 1980 91 SEM 238 M 59´31´´ 26´15´´
310 PULLEN SHIRLEY 507 1964 9 V2F 72 F 59´33´´ 26´17´´
311 DEBUT YANN 609 1978 92 SEM 239 M 59´34´´ 26´18´´
312 CARON LAURE 660 1986 35 SEF 73 F 59´35´´ 26´19´´
313 LOCQUET FLEURIAN 884 1992 5 ESM 240 M 59´46´´ 26´30´´
314 WASSON HELENE 636 1973 27 V1F 74 F 59´57´´ 26´41´´
315 BOCA VIRGINIE 637 1974 28 V1F 75 F 59´58´´ 26´42´´
316 DEVILLEPOIX STEPHANIE 825 1971 29 V1F 76 F 59´59´´ 26´43´´
317 MAZIERE SANDRINE 691 1971 30 V1F 77 F 01h00´02´´ 26´46´´
318 NATIER CATHERINE 690 1966 31 V1F 78 F 01h00´03´´ 26´47´´
319 LEGRAND ODILE 684 1975 36 SEF 79 F 01h00´05´´ 26´49´´
320 HAY JESSICA 1600049 547 1986 37 SEF 80 F 01h00´25´´ 27´09´´
321 SIRE ALEXANDRA 871 1971 32 V1F 81 F 01h00´40´´ 27´24´´
322 EVRARD JEAN-LUC 586 1962 47 V2M 241 M 01h00´57´´ 27´41´´
323 LIETARD FREDERIC 797 1970 78 V1M 242 M 01h01´04´´ 27´48´´
324 HOLIN ISABELLE 612 1974 33 V1F 82 F 01h01´05´´ 27´49´´
325 PETIT MARIE 783 1976 38 SEF 83 F 01h01´14´´ 27´58´´
326 HOCHART AUDREY 757 1977 39 SEF 84 F 01h01´16´´ 28´00´´
327 LANTOINE RODRIGUE 782 1963 48 V2M 243 M 01h01´26´´ 28´10´´
328 LEFEVRE REMI 681 1986 93 SEM 244 M 01h01´47´´ 28´31´´
329 DELCOURT SANDRINE 787 1971 34 V1F 85 F 01h01´49´´ 28´33´´
330 HOULT KAREN 509 1964 10 V2F 86 F 01h02´39´´ 29´23´´
331 MARQUANT MICHELE 621 1962 11 V2F 87 F 01h02´46´´ 29´30´´
332 MARTINAGE RENE 622 1959 49 V2M 245 M 01h02´47´´ 29´31´´
333 REAUX CHRISTELLE 1596955 531 1969 35 V1F 88 F 01h02´51´´ 29´35´´
334 CUISINIER GREGORY 773 1971 79 V1M 246 M 01h02´56´´ 29´40´´
335 DEMEY PATRICIA 613 1965 36 V1F 89 F 01h02´59´´ 29´43´´
336 GICQUEL CORALIE 815 1988 40 SEF 90 F 01h03´53´´ 30´37´´
337 MATHYS GEORGES 710 1958 50 V2M 247 M 01h04´24´´ 31´08´´
338 CARON CAROLINE 701 1970 37 V1F 91 F 01h04´25´´ 31´09´´
339 HOUDART ISABELLE 702 1966 38 V1F 92 F 01h04´26´´ 31´10´´
340 HUBAUT JEAN JACQUES 685 1967 80 V1M 248 M 01h05´04´´ 31´48´´
341 STEPIEN MURIEL 1357987 532 1970 39 V1F 93 F 01h05´05´´ 31´49´´
342 GRABARZ MAITE 590 1969 40 V1F 94 F 01h05´08´´ 31´52´´
343 DELEPORTE DIANE 627 1997 1 CAF 95 F 01h05´15´´ 31´59´´
344 DEFRANCE JEANNE 764 1981 41 SEF 96 F 01h05´28´´ 32´12´´
345 QUIQUEMPOIS CLAIRE 763 1972 41 V1F 97 F 01h05´29´´ 32´13´´
346 LEFEBVRE NOEMIE 760 1985 42 SEF 98 F 01h05´40´´ 32´24´´
347 LOISON STEPHANIE 843 1976 43 SEF 99 F 01h06´24´´ 33´08´´
348 DUMOULIN SABINE 724 1959 12 V2F 100 F 01h07´04´´ 33´48´´
348 LEROY MARIE-JOSE 732 1959 12 V2F 100 F 01h07´04´´ 33´48´´
350 CARRE ANDRE 638 1947 14 V3M 249 M 01h07´38´´ 34´22´´
351 CARRE NATHALIE 812 1973 42 V1F 102 F 01h07´39´´ 34´23´´
352 562 0 0 01h07´08´´
352 MATHIEU THIERRY 648 1968 81 V1M 250 M 01h08´06´´ 34´50´´
353 LAZURE FRANCINE 1600050 615 1960 14 V2F 103 F 01h08´28´´ 35´12´´
354 LAZURE HERVE 1600068 614 1968 82 V1M 251 M 01h08´29´´ 35´13´´
355 MIRVILLE DAVID 682 1980 94 SEM 252 M 01h10´29´´ 37´13´´
356 LEIRENS MELANIE 832 1979 44 SEF 104 F 01h14´50´´ -