Résultats de la course des 5 km
Cls. Nom/Prénom Licence Dos. Cl. Cat Cl.Sx Sx Temps Ecart
1 CAUHET ROMAIN 246 1996 1 ESM 1 M 16´26´´ 00´00´´
2 FROISSART CAMILLE 235 2001 1 CAM 2 M 16´57´´ 00´31´´
3 SMAHO NATHAN 1571890 175 2000 2 CAM 3 M 16´59´´ 00´33´´
4 THELLIER VINCENT 1844246 107 2001 3 CAM 4 M 17´00´´ 00´34´´
5 WRZESINSKI MAXIME 647800 152 2001 4 CAM 5 M 17´02´´ 00´36´´
6 DELATTRE BENJAMIN 1841840 1 1995 2 ESM 6 M 17´04´´ 00´38´´
7 SANTIN CHARLES 1782900 178 1997 3 ESM 7 M 17´11´´ 00´45´´
8 BOUCHER SAMUEL 227 1977 1 M1M 8 M 17´28´´ 01´02´´
9 MACQUET HUGO 1201586 196 2002 1 MIM 9 M 17´45´´ 01´19´´
10 COGEZ SAMUEL 219 1978 1 SEM 10 M 17´46´´ 01´20´´
11 FIQUET FLORENT 1849512 180 1988 2 SEM 11 M 17´49´´ 01´23´´
12 VANDENBUSSCHE NICOLAS 1727650 181 1991 3 SEM 12 M 17´59´´ 01´33´´
13 HAMCHA ENES 1727377 74 2001 5 CAM 13 M 18´03´´ 01´37´´
14 VOISIN CORENTIN 1223734 123 2001 6 CAM 14 M 18´10´´ 01´44´´
15 GODARD PHILIPPE 38 1978 4 SEM 15 M 18´15´´ 01´49´´
16 CAPLIER PASCAL 60 1969 2 M1M 16 M 18´34´´ 02´08´´
17 LAGACHE FLORIAN 647773 53 2000 7 CAM 17 M 18´40´´ 02´14´´
18 VIEZ CÉDRICK 221 1970 3 M1M 18 M 18´45´´ 02´19´´
19 VERY THOMAS 1849412 182 1978 5 SEM 19 M 18´49´´ 02´23´´
20 WIART THOMAS 126 2001 8 CAM 20 M 18´50´´ 02´24´´
21 ROUSSEAU JACKY 404362 170 1966 1 M2M 21 M 18´52´´ 02´26´´
22 LOUBERT FLORENT 1851019 12 1999 1 JUM 22 M 19´03´´ 02´37´´
23 DAMEZ ALEXIS 1046974 176 1996 4 ESM 23 M 19´11´´ 02´45´´
24 DARTUS MICKAEL 16 1977 4 M1M 24 M 19´13´´ 02´47´´
25 DEC JEAN-CHARLES 39 1978 6 SEM 25 M 19´14´´ 02´48´´
26 VAN HAESEBROECK MARTIN 1216866 33 1980 7 SEM 26 M 19´22´´ 02´56´´
27 VALEMBOIS SEBASTIEN 34 1979 8 SEM 27 M 19´27´´ 03´01´´
28 LEFRANC GREGORY 243 1980 9 SEM 28 M 19´29´´ 03´03´´
29 BIELFELD MATTHIEU 5 1974 5 M1M 29 M 19´30´´ 03´04´´
30 NEVEJANS THEO 1955485 174 2001 9 CAM 30 M 19´42´´ 03´16´´
31 BOURLET AMANDINE 228 1996 1 ESF 1 F 19´45´´ 03´19´´
32 LAMRANI JALIL 89 1983 10 SEM 31 M 19´47´´ 03´21´´
33 LEBAS TONIO 230 1991 11 SEM 32 M 19´48´´ 03´22´´
34 BAILLY GEOFFREY 576116 179 1986 12 SEM 33 M 19´49´´ 03´23´´
35 YVONNOU SABRINA 226 1986 1 SEF 2 F 19´51´´ 03´25´´
36 MONCHIET FREDERIC 59 1964 2 M2M 34 M 20´06´´ 03´40´´
37 TISON EDOUARD 1384863 191 2000 10 CAM 35 M 20´13´´ 03´47´´
38 CARPENTIER GUISLAIN 150 1988 13 SEM 36 M 20´24´´ 03´58´´
39 POIRE FLORENT 1741135 76 2002 2 MIM 37 M 20´33´´ 04´07´´
40 DESERT ANAELLE 1179990 177 1982 2 SEF 3 F 20´40´´ 04´14´´
41 VANDAMME ANTHONY 102 1988 14 SEM 38 M 20´45´´ 04´19´´
42 QUINDROIT GUERLINDA 364442 184 1983 3 SEF 4 F 20´55´´ 04´29´´
43 DUMONT NICOLAS 1291561 185 1998 2 JUM 39 M 20´56´´ 04´30´´
44 LAGACHE ELISE 1301336 116 2001 1 CAF 5 F 21´16´´ 04´50´´
45 LEFEBVRE JEAN-MARC 208 1966 3 M2M 40 M 21´24´´ 04´58´´
46 MAGINOT JEROME 169 1973 6 M1M 41 M 21´29´´ 05´03´´
47 CARRIERE ERIC 236 1967 4 M2M 42 M 21´36´´ 05´10´´
48 MESKINI MOHAMED 63 1970 7 M1M 43 M 21´53´´ 05´27´´
49 BOURGEOIS LOUIS 1485239 51 2000 11 CAM 44 M 22´01´´ 05´35´´
50 DAMEZ PHILIPPE 73 1971 8 M1M 45 M 22´16´´ 05´50´´
51 BOURGEOIS FABRICE 1244389 52 1971 9 M1M 46 M 22´21´´ 05´55´´
52 VASSEUR KARINE 1254137 232 1974 1 M1F 6 F 22´35´´ 06´09´´
53 ARBINET DENIS 141 1963 5 M2M 47 M 22´36´´ 06´10´´
54 LAURENT YANNICK 134 1982 15 SEM 48 M 22´38´´ 06´12´´
55 DAMIENS XAVIER 114 1990 16 SEM 49 M 22´47´´ 06´21´´
56 GWIZDZ FREDERIC 245 1977 10 M1M 50 M 22´56´´ 06´30´´
57 LOUVRIE CHRISTIAN 149 1955 1 M3M 51 M 22´57´´ 06´31´´
58 CANDELIER GILLES 225 1969 11 M1M 52 M 23´03´´ 06´37´´
59 TROCME THIERRY 22 1965 6 M2M 53 M 23´15´´ 06´49´´
60 MACQUET BENOIT 195 1970 12 M1M 54 M 23´18´´ 06´52´´
61 BAILLEUL AUGUSTINE 70 2003 1 MIF 7 F 23´20´´ 06´54´´
62 POIRE NATHALIE 29 1974 2 M1F 8 F 23´22´´ 06´56´´
63 CUVILLIER ANNE SOPHIE 576114 129 1988 4 SEF 9 F 23´24´´ 06´58´´
64 CAILLEUX JUSTINE 1819927 183 2000 2 CAF 10 F 23´46´´ 07´20´´
65 COIN JEREMY 26 1979 17 SEM 55 M 23´58´´ 07´32´´
66 BAYART OLIVIER 49 1976 13 M1M 56 M 24´06´´ 07´40´´
67 ANDRZEJEWSKI THOMAS 78 1992 18 SEM 57 M 24´09´´ 07´43´´
68 BOULANT PATRICK 168 1969 14 M1M 58 M 24´20´´ 07´54´´
69 MORVANT JEAN-CLAUDE 1286572 186 1955 2 M3M 59 M 24´27´´ 08´01´´
70 NELVA NOEMIE 21 1992 5 SEF 11 F 24´31´´ 08´05´´
71 FLAMENT HUGUES 24 1960 7 M2M 60 M 24´46´´ 08´20´´
72 TASSIGNY AXEL 215 1999 3 JUM 61 M 24´47´´ 08´21´´
73 TAFFIN EMILIE 43 1985 6 SEF 12 F 24´51´´ 08´25´´
74 LEFEBVRE CLAIRE 19 1999 1 JUF 13 F 24´53´´ 08´27´´
74 SAUVAGE VINCENT 86 1978 19 SEM 62 M 24´53´´ 08´27´´
76 HANNEBICQUE OLIVIER 218 1985 20 SEM 63 M 24´55´´ 08´29´´
77 DURONSOY PHILIPPE 160 1966 8 M2M 64 M 25´03´´ 08´37´´
78 DELAPORTE RUDY 46 1984 21 SEM 65 M 25´07´´ 08´41´´
79 DELBEY EMMA 248 2000 3 CAF 14 F 25´12´´ 08´46´´
80 BLANCHART VICTORINE 138 1999 2 JUF 15 F 25´14´´ 08´48´´
81 BLANCHART NICOLAS 139 1973 15 M1M 66 M 25´17´´ 08´51´´
82 BLOQUEL FABRICE 233 1963 9 M2M 67 M 25´20´´ 08´54´´
83 POUCHAIN LOUISE 1932983 13 1999 3 JUF 16 F 25´22´´ 08´56´´
84 LEMAL NICOLAS 241 1972 16 M1M 68 M 25´26´´ 09´00´´
85 DESCAMPS JEANNE 93 2003 2 MIF 17 F 25´38´´ 09´12´´
86 DENEL VICTOR 140 1998 4 JUM 69 M 25´51´´ 09´25´´
87 ACCART MARTINE 216 1953 1 M3F 18 F 25´56´´ 09´30´´
88 MACRON MYRIAM 224 1970 3 M1F 19 F 25´58´´ 09´32´´
89 DEFONTAINE JEAN-MARIE 65 1952 3 M3M 70 M 25´59´´ 09´33´´
90 BOUTHORS AURELIEN 118 1987 22 SEM 71 M 26´10´´ 09´44´´
91 MARLE JULIEN 105 1989 23 SEM 72 M 26´12´´ 09´46´´
92 GEREZ OLLIVIER 145 1970 17 M1M 73 M 26´17´´ 09´51´´
93 GRUMETZ BENOIT 217 1977 18 M1M 74 M 26´18´´ 09´52´´
94 PACARY CATHERINE 203 1967 1 M2F 20 F 26´19´´ 09´53´´
95 ROGE JACQUES 101 1951 4 M3M 75 M 26´20´´ 09´54´´
96 GAILLARD BRUNO 202 1961 10 M2M 76 M 26´23´´ 09´57´´
97 MAZINGUE DAVID 1648250 62 1971 19 M1M 77 M 26´25´´ 09´59´´
98 LECOMTE BENOIT 162 1980 24 SEM 78 M 26´31´´ 10´05´´
99 CABARET JEAN-PIERRE 151 1953 5 M3M 79 M 26´40´´ 10´14´´
100 BARRAIL MARCEAU 130 1958 11 M2M 80 M 26´58´´ 10´32´´
100 MAZIERE FREDERIC 128 1967 11 M2M 80 M 26´58´´ 10´32´´
102 CAMPAGNE DOROTHEE 223 1982 7 SEF 21 F 27´04´´ 10´38´´
103 MAILLY DAMIEN 27 1983 25 SEM 82 M 27´16´´ 10´50´´
104 LUCCHINI NICOLAS 207 1985 26 SEM 83 M 27´32´´ 11´06´´
105 THIRY NATHALIE 136 1972 4 M1F 22 F 27´33´´ 11´07´´
106 REBECCA JACQUES 104 1957 6 M3M 84 M 27´43´´ 11´17´´
107 GROSSERY EMMANUEL 154 1974 20 M1M 85 M 27´46´´ 11´20´´
108 KRIER BRICE 238 1989 27 SEM 86 M 27´52´´ 11´26´´
109 LEUCERAND JEAN-PAUL 119 1961 13 M2M 87 M 28´01´´ 11´35´´
110 DUMONT MATHIEU 213 1990 28 SEM 88 M 28´02´´ 11´36´´
111 DEBAS DAVID 121 1974 21 M1M 89 M 28´04´´ 11´38´´
111 NATIER CATHERINE 64 1966 2 M2F 23 F 28´04´´ 11´38´´
113 DUFOUR LAURENT 56 1970 22 M1M 90 M 28´06´´ 11´40´´
114 BOUTTEMY VERONIQUE 48 1963 3 M2F 24 F 28´07´´ 11´41´´
114 FOSSE CHARLOTTE 36 1989 8 SEF 24 F 28´07´´ 11´41´´
114 LOOCK STEPHANE 1826879 222 1969 23 M1M 91 M 28´07´´ 11´41´´
117 DUBUS CORALIE 148 1996 2 ESF 26 F 28´08´´ 11´42´´
118 DUFOUR SEVERINE 57 1972 5 M1F 27 F 28´15´´ 11´49´´
119 REBECCA RAPHAEL 87 1989 29 SEM 92 M 28´17´´ 11´51´´
120 DURONSOY OPHELIE 159 1999 4 JUF 28 F 28´20´´ 11´54´´
121 LOUCHART NATACHA 50 1973 6 M1F 29 F 28´27´´ 12´01´´
122 FRANCOIS BRIGITTE 191344 192 1959 4 M2F 30 F 28´30´´ 12´04´´
123 BAILLEUL EVA 71 1981 9 SEF 31 F 28´40´´ 12´14´´
124 HEIM ALINE 35 1979 10 SEF 32 F 28´44´´ 12´18´´
125 OUICI PASCAL 88 1978 30 SEM 93 M 28´45´´ 12´19´´
126 GROLEZ FRANCIS 153 1949 7 M3M 94 M 28´47´´ 12´21´´
127 VOISEUX CATHY 45 1970 7 M1F 33 F 28´48´´ 12´22´´
128 LARDIER COLOMBINE 108 1996 3 ESF 34 F 28´54´´ 12´28´´
129 ROUSSEL MARINE 40 1994 11 SEF 35 F 28´55´´ 12´29´´
130 COUTEUX GERARD 90 1955 8 M3M 95 M 28´56´´ 12´30´´
131 DERECOURT OCEANE 189 1998 5 JUF 36 F 29´00´´ 12´34´´
132 WCISLO FABIENNE 165 1975 8 M1F 37 F 29´06´´ 12´40´´
133 MEAUX MARIE 210 2003 3 MIF 38 F 29´08´´ 12´42´´
134 MAZURE CAROLINE 163 1975 9 M1F 39 F 29´09´´ 12´43´´
135 WINIARSKI ERIC 97 1961 14 M2M 96 M 29´10´´ 12´44´´
136 OLIVIER WILLIAM 100 1955 9 M3M 97 M 29´11´´ 12´45´´
137 ROUSSEAU MAURINE 171 1990 12 SEF 40 F 29´13´´ 12´47´´
138 BOCQUET JULIEN 199 1984 31 SEM 98 M 29´20´´ 12´54´´
139 LEROY SEBASTIEN 201 1980 32 SEM 99 M 29´21´´ 12´55´´
140 LARDIER MARION 231 1997 4 ESF 41 F 29´25´´ 12´59´´
141 CHRETIEN LAURA 212 1994 13 SEF 42 F 29´26´´ 13´00´´
141 CHRETIEN LUDIVINE 211 1996 5 ESF 42 F 29´26´´ 13´00´´
141 PARDON CATHY 80 1976 10 M1F 42 F 29´26´´ 13´00´´
144 GARBE ALICE 18 1988 14 SEF 45 F 29´31´´ 13´05´´
145 MACHART SOPHIE 72 1996 6 ESF 46 F 29´32´´ 13´06´´
145 REHBER PASCAL 44 1975 24 M1M 100 M 29´32´´ 13´06´´
147 BOUCHEZ JEREMY 47 1978 33 SEM 101 M 29´43´´ 13´17´´
148 DECROIX VIRGINIE 205 1976 11 M1F 47 F 29´48´´ 13´22´´
149 PALASZ CORINE 77 1961 5 M2F 48 F 29´57´´ 13´31´´
150 MACHART LUCIE 75 1999 6 JUF 49 F 29´58´´ 13´32´´
151 D´ALOISIO DOMINIQUE 79 1950 2 M3F 50 F 30´01´´ 13´35´´
152 MAZIERE SANDRINE 127 1971 12 M1F 51 F 30´03´´ 13´37´´
153 COGEZ SILVIA 220 1979 15 SEF 52 F 30´04´´ 13´38´´
153 DECROIX MARIE LAURE 144 1957 3 M3F 52 F 30´04´´ 13´38´´
155 DEMOLIN ZOHRA 247 2000 4 CAF 54 F 30´07´´ 13´41´´
156 SEVEZ - LEJEUNE VINCIANE 135 1977 13 M1F 55 F 30´19´´ 13´53´´
157 DEBAISIEUX NATHALIE 1743189 20 1972 14 M1F 56 F 30´21´´ 13´55´´
158 HURLUPE DELPHINE 167 1977 15 M1F 57 F 30´25´´ 13´59´´
159 BUCHER ELODIE 156 1976 16 M1F 58 F 30´35´´ 14´09´´
160 CHARLEMAGNE ISABELLE 103 1986 16 SEF 59 F 30´37´´ 14´11´´
160 JACQUART SOLENN 155 1982 16 SEF 59 F 30´37´´ 14´11´´
162 BOURDOLLE NATACHA 55 1980 18 SEF 61 F 30´45´´ 14´19´´
163 BOURDOLLE LAURENT 54 1976 25 M1M 102 M 30´46´´ 14´20´´
164 DEREUMAUX ARNAUD 83 1986 34 SEM 103 M 30´54´´ 14´28´´
165 DUCANSEL CONSTANCE 198 1992 19 SEF 62 F 30´57´´ 14´31´´
165 FREMAUX HELENE 234 1979 19 SEF 62 F 30´57´´ 14´31´´
167 HENNINOT CAROLINE 15 1972 17 M1F 64 F 31´12´´ 14´46´´
168 BOUCHEZ SIMONE 717201 66 1953 4 M3F 65 F 31´21´´ 14´55´´
169 HOLLANDER MANON 204 1993 21 SEF 66 F 31´22´´ 14´56´´
170 LEIGNEL ALEXIS 32 1998 5 JUM 104 M 31´27´´ 15´01´´
171 HERMANT SOPHIE 81 1980 22 SEF 67 F 31´42´´ 15´16´´
171 PRADON INES 42 2001 5 CAF 67 F 31´42´´ 15´16´´
173 LEROY EMILIE 200 1981 23 SEF 69 F 31´43´´ 15´17´´
174 PAYEN LAURENCE 9 1971 18 M1F 70 F 31´48´´ 15´22´´
175 VUE STEPHANIE 10 1977 19 M1F 71 F 31´49´´ 15´23´´
176 LANVIN NATHALIE 95 1967 6 M2F 72 F 32´04´´ 15´38´´
177 MARTINAGE RENE 69 1959 15 M2M 105 M 32´16´´ 15´50´´
177 MEAUX CHRISTINE 209 1970 20 M1F 73 F 32´16´´ 15´50´´
179 BONDUAEUX PAULA 131 2000 6 CAF 74 F 32´18´´ 15´52´´
180 KRADAOUI SALIHA 6 1958 7 M2F 75 F 32´19´´ 15´53´´
181 BEKAERT ROBERT 1118505 11 1954 10 M3M 106 M 32´20´´ 15´54´´
182 RIPOCHE ISABELLE 188 1963 8 M2F 76 F 32´32´´ 16´06´´
183 CASSELMAN CECILE 1869132 67 1974 21 M1F 77 F 32´35´´ 16´09´´
183 TACLET ISABELLE 157 1972 21 M1F 77 F 32´35´´ 16´09´´
185 ANSELIN ISABELLE 98 1965 9 M2F 79 F 32´37´´ 16´11´´
185 IDKOWIAK THOMAS 229 1987 35 SEM 107 M 32´37´´ 16´11´´
187 STYPEREK PHILIPPE 85 1953 11 M3M 108 M 32´45´´ 16´19´´
188 LELIEVRE MARINE 58 1981 24 SEF 80 F 32´57´´ 16´31´´
189 DUHAMEL CONSTANCE 197 1995 7 ESF 81 F 32´58´´ 16´32´´
190 FRACKOWIAK CHLOE 1959332 99 1999 7 JUF 82 F 33´00´´ 16´34´´
191 DESFRANCOIS SOPHIE 17 1984 25 SEF 83 F 33´00´´ 16´34´´
192 WINIARSKI SOPHIE 96 1963 10 M2F 84 F 33´01´´ 16´35´´
193 DEFONTAINE DOROTHEE 110 1978 26 SEF 85 F 33´05´´ 16´39´´
194 GRATTIROLA CAMILLE 137 1993 27 SEF 86 F 33´06´´ 16´40´´
195 JAZE VALENTINE 30 1993 28 SEF 87 F 33´09´´ 16´43´´
196 BUISINE PAULINE 94 1989 29 SEF 88 F 33´25´´ 16´59´´
197 DETOURNE CLAUDIE 194 1975 23 M1F 89 F 33´26´´ 17´00´´
197 HARDY MARION 187 1987 30 SEF 89 F 33´26´´ 17´00´´
199 HERMANT STEPHANIE 242 1976 24 M1F 91 F 33´39´´ 17´13´´
200 LEVENT DELPHINE 244 1979 31 SEF 92 F 33´44´´ 17´18´´
201 CARIDROIT MELANIE 106 1975 25 M1F 93 F 34´06´´ 17´40´´
202 DEBUISSON LAURA 133 2000 7 CAF 94 F 34´07´´ 17´41´´
202 DEFURNE CLEMENT 132 2000 12 CAM 109 M 34´07´´ 17´41´´
204 VAN-ASSCHE OPHELIE 206 2002 4 MIF 95 F 34´30´´ 18´04´´
205 DEREUMAUX AMANDINE 82 1990 32 SEF 96 F 34´31´´ 18´05´´
205 DEREUMAUX CHRISTOPHE 84 1964 16 M2M 110 M 34´31´´ 18´05´´
207 GRODECOEUR CLAIRE 143 1989 33 SEF 97 F 34´32´´ 18´06´´
207 ROSIAUX LUCILE 117 1990 33 SEF 97 F 34´32´´ 18´06´´
209 GRODECOEUR MAXIME 142 1990 36 SEM 111 M 34´34´´ 18´08´´
210 WAILLY GREGORY 23 1979 37 SEM 112 M 34´37´´ 18´11´´
211 SAUVAGE AMANDINE 25 1985 35 SEF 99 F 34´40´´ 18´14´´
212 LAZURE FRANCINE 61 1960 11 M2F 100 F 34´43´´ 18´17´´
213 MARQUANT MICHELE 68 1962 12 M2F 101 F 34´46´´ 18´20´´
214 KLEPPER MARLENE 91 1983 36 SEF 102 F 34´47´´ 18´21´´
215 PARIS OLIVIER 8 1970 26 M1M 113 M 34´49´´ 18´23´´
216 BATSIK VIRGINIE 2 1976 26 M1F 103 F 34´50´´ 18´24´´
216 BULLOT EMILIE 4 1980 37 SEF 103 F 34´50´´ 18´24´´
218 LERICQUE CYNTHIA 111 1989 38 SEF 105 F 34´51´´ 18´25´´
219 GRIMBERT CLAUDIE 1826873 164 1975 27 M1F 106 F 35´23´´ 18´57´´
220 DEMARTHE AURELIE 240 1980 39 SEF 107 F 35´24´´ 18´58´´
221 CANDELLE CARLOINE 214 1985 40 SEF 108 F 35´27´´ 19´01´´
222 LARDIER NOEMIE 37 1992 41 SEF 109 F 35´28´´ 19´02´´
223 DUBUS LAURA 147 1994 42 SEF 110 F 35´29´´ 19´03´´
224 LARDIER CONSTANCE 237 1994 43 SEF 111 F 35´48´´ 19´22´´
225 LEFEBVRE CHANTAL 158 1961 13 M2F 112 F 35´53´´ 19´27´´
226 LARDIER ANNICK 122 1965 14 M2F 113 F 35´54´´ 19´28´´
227 LARDIER MARIE PAULE 1752309 41 1968 28 M1F 114 F 36´24´´ 19´58´´
228 ROGER SOLANGE 125 2000 8 CAF 115 F 36´28´´ 20´02´´
229 BEKAERT MARIE-LISE 3 1962 15 M2F 116 F 36´29´´ 20´03´´
230 OBRY INGRID 7 1969 29 M1F 117 F 36´32´´ 20´06´´
231 LALLART GWENAELLE 109 1981 44 SEF 118 F 36´44´´ 20´18´´
231 VIART CELINE 239 1993 44 SEF 118 F 36´44´´ 20´18´´
233 HOCHE DELPHINE 92 1974 30 M1F 120 F 37´07´´ -