Résultats de la course des 22 km
Cls. Nom/Prénom Licence Dos. Cl. Cat Cl.Sx Sx Temps Ecart
1 SENECHAL JÉRÉMY 1622364 1114 1985 1 SEM 1 M 01h26´37´´ 00´00´´
2 ERNEST CLEMENT 1065 1989 2 SEM 2 M 01h30´29´´ 03´52´´
3 LARDIER ALAIN 987531 1181 1967 1 V1M 3 M 01h33´33´´ 06´56´´
3 OGEZ KARINE 599863 1001 1974 1 V1F 1 F 01h33´33´´ 06´56´´
5 VIEZ CÉDRICK 1037 1970 2 V1M 4 M 01h34´35´´ 07´58´´
6 LASSON BENOIT 1113 1973 3 V1M 5 M 01h35´54´´ 09´17´´
7 VOISIN JEAN-MARC 1093855 1030 1969 4 V1M 6 M 01h36´15´´ 09´38´´
8 THEODORE NICOLAS A66982L 1044 1985 3 SEM 7 M 01h38´00´´ 11´23´´
9 PAWLAK CHRISTIAN 1233554 1041 1966 1 V2M 8 M 01h38´03´´ 11´26´´
10 PAGERIE SEBASTIEN 1739433 1069 1973 5 V1M 9 M 01h38´06´´ 11´29´´
11 HERMETZ CLAUDE 11001003 1086 1956 1 V3M 10 M 01h39´56´´ 13´19´´
12 BIELFELD MATTHIEU 1097 1974 6 V1M 11 M 01h40´13´´ 13´36´´
13 BARRAIL JEREMY 1176 1987 4 SEM 12 M 01h40´18´´ 13´41´´
14 ROUSSELLE ANTHONY 1049 1983 5 SEM 13 M 01h40´59´´ 14´22´´
15 DOR MATTHIEU 1108 1984 6 SEM 14 M 01h41´21´´ 14´44´´
16 COURTECUISSE PIERRE 1088 1985 7 SEM 15 M 01h43´20´´ 16´43´´
17 PETIT VINCENT 1192 1982 8 SEM 16 M 01h43´31´´ 16´54´´
18 CABOCHE HERVE 1093 1959 2 V2M 17 M 01h44´18´´ 17´41´´
19 DEBLANGY GEOFFREY 1854387 1046 1981 9 SEM 18 M 01h45´03´´ 18´26´´
20 BLED CHRISTOPHE 1011 1972 7 V1M 19 M 01h45´24´´ 18´47´´
21 BERNEAUX JEAN-MARC 1644532 1090 1977 10 SEM 20 M 01h45´27´´ 18´50´´
22 LARDIER PATRICK 1091 1964 3 V2M 21 M 01h45´55´´ 19´18´´
23 BASSEUX PAUL 1027973 1027 1961 4 V2M 22 M 01h46´10´´ 19´33´´
24 TISNE NICOLAS 1089 1983 11 SEM 23 M 01h46´25´´ 19´48´´
25 LABROY ARNAUD 1077 1976 8 V1M 24 M 01h46´41´´ 20´04´´
26 GRONIER PHILIPPE 1107 1952 2 V3M 25 M 01h46´53´´ 20´16´´
27 CARDIN PATRICE 466057 1182 1966 5 V2M 26 M 01h47´09´´ 20´32´´
28 GRANDIN NICOLAS 1003 1981 12 SEM 27 M 01h47´27´´ 20´50´´
29 LESSELINGUE CLÉMENT 1185 1993 13 SEM 28 M 01h47´40´´ 21´03´´
30 JEANROY EMMANUEL 1048 1976 9 V1M 29 M 01h48´00´´ 21´23´´
31 LEBRUN AUGUSTE 1017 1958 6 V2M 30 M 01h48´03´´ 21´26´´
32 DAUCHY VINCENT 1074 1980 14 SEM 31 M 01h48´07´´ 21´30´´
33 COUPAS YANN 1033 1975 10 V1M 32 M 01h48´10´´ 21´33´´
34 COLOMB BERTRAND 1064 1975 11 V1M 33 M 01h48´44´´ 22´07´´
35 BAILLY GEOFFREY 576116 1026 1986 15 SEM 34 M 01h49´31´´ 22´54´´
36 LOGEZ BRUNO 1031 1968 12 V1M 35 M 01h49´44´´ 23´07´´
37 DUVAL CORINNE 1782167 1076 1964 1 V2F 2 F 01h50´07´´ 23´30´´
38 CAINE FREDERIC 1096 1972 13 V1M 36 M 01h50´28´´ 23´51´´
39 THERET MICKAEL 1112 1978 16 SEM 37 M 01h50´39´´ 24´02´´
40 MEILLIEZ LAURENT 1183 1975 14 V1M 38 M 01h51´02´´ 24´25´´
41 NEBATI AKIM 1067 1964 7 V2M 39 M 01h51´17´´ 24´40´´
42 SANTERNE DELPHINE 1283469 1045 1974 2 V1F 3 F 01h51´19´´ 24´42´´
43 DROQUE PASCAL 1180 1966 8 V2M 40 M 01h51´24´´ 24´47´´
44 CARRE ERIC 1171 1978 17 SEM 41 M 01h51´39´´ 25´02´´
45 D´AMORE GUY 1265306 1034 1954 3 V3M 42 M 01h51´46´´ 25´09´´
46 BRUCHON CHRISTIAN 1291620 1022 1958 9 V2M 43 M 01h52´33´´ 25´56´´
47 GUERLET SYLVAIN 1853186 1102 1990 18 SEM 44 M 01h52´43´´ 26´06´´
48 BLERVACQ FRANCOIS 1038 1977 19 SEM 45 M 01h52´47´´ 26´10´´
49 BREMBOR THOMAS 1085 1987 20 SEM 46 M 01h53´03´´ 26´26´´
50 CUCUZZELLA ARNAUD 1081 1972 15 V1M 47 M 01h53´11´´ 26´34´´
51 DUBOIS LUC 1070 1973 16 V1M 48 M 01h53´13´´ 26´36´´
52 FROISSART XAVIER 1063 1979 21 SEM 49 M 01h53´18´´ 26´41´´
53 BERTON CHRISTOPHE 1191 1972 17 V1M 50 M 01h53´31´´ 26´54´´
54 ERNEST PHILIPPE 1174 1962 10 V2M 51 M 01h54´23´´ 27´46´´
55 DUCQ ALEXANDRE 1060 1988 22 SEM 52 M 01h54´27´´ 27´50´´
56 FALEMPIN LAURENT 1175 1972 18 V1M 53 M 01h54´42´´ 28´05´´
57 POTTIEZ MICKAEL 1098 1977 23 SEM 54 M 01h55´07´´ 28´30´´
58 PAUL KEVIN 1092 1985 24 SEM 55 M 01h55´40´´ 29´03´´
59 BRICOUT DOMINIQUE 1208012 1119 1967 19 V1M 56 M 01h55´46´´ 29´09´´
60 FOSSE DIDIER 1032 1963 11 V2M 57 M 01h55´53´´ 29´16´´
61 LOULI SAÏD 108929 1106 1955 4 V3M 58 M 01h55´55´´ 29´18´´
62 LESUR LUDOVIC 1071 1976 20 V1M 59 M 01h56´44´´ 30´07´´
63 BALCEREK OLIVIER 1110 1969 21 V1M 60 M 01h56´51´´ 30´14´´
64 ECROIGNARD CHRISTOPHE 1103 1983 25 SEM 61 M 01h57´15´´ 30´38´´
65 PETIT PHILIPPE 1099 1964 12 V2M 62 M 01h57´24´´ 30´47´´
66 BREVIERE DAVID 1008 1971 22 V1M 63 M 01h57´57´´ 31´20´´
67 RICHARD GERALD 1082 1968 23 V1M 64 M 01h58´27´´ 31´50´´
68 HUL FREDERIC 1094 1969 24 V1M 65 M 01h58´30´´ 31´53´´
69 CAMBIER VINCENT 1073 1973 25 V1M 66 M 01h58´35´´ 31´58´´
70 LAHARGUE FRANCK 1043 1969 26 V1M 67 M 01h58´43´´ 32´06´´
71 MALBRANQUE SABINE 1172 1971 3 V1F 4 F 01h58´51´´ 32´14´´
72 LESIEUR SEBASTIEN 1005 1982 26 SEM 68 M 01h59´09´´ 32´32´´
73 VERLOOVE GAUTIER 1381700 1083 1977 27 SEM 69 M 01h59´17´´ 32´40´´
74 BARTHLEN FRANCK 1557402 1061 1971 27 V1M 70 M 02h00´41´´ 34´04´´
75 DAVID FRANCOIS 1177 1986 28 SEM 71 M 02h00´53´´ 34´16´´
76 HUMEZ DENIS 1051 1956 5 V3M 72 M 02h01´09´´ 34´32´´
77 CLAY VINCENT 1118 1972 28 V1M 73 M 02h01´43´´ 35´06´´
78 DUPLOUY PIERRE 1116 1988 29 SEM 74 M 02h01´49´´ 35´12´´
79 TORQUE DANY 1047 1968 29 V1M 75 M 02h01´57´´ 35´20´´
80 MAILLET AMELIE 413090 1122 1989 1 SEF 5 F 02h02´19´´ 35´42´´
81 VANELLE THOMAS 1057 1988 30 SEM 76 M 02h02´24´´ 35´47´´
82 BEAUDOUIN BRICE 1058 1977 31 SEM 77 M 02h02´30´´ 35´53´´
82 LEJEAIL ANNIE 358139 1029 1958 2 V2F 6 F 02h02´30´´ 35´53´´
84 LAURENT YANNICK 1035 1982 32 SEM 78 M 02h02´44´´ 36´07´´
85 MAZUR LUDOVIC 1109 1976 30 V1M 79 M 02h02´50´´ 36´13´´
86 BRIL PHILIPPE 1522974 1006 1966 13 V2M 80 M 02h02´55´´ 36´18´´
87 FAVRE FRANÇOIS 1039 1986 33 SEM 81 M 02h03´25´´ 36´48´´
87 MORVANT KEVIN 1117 1981 33 SEM 81 M 02h03´25´´ 36´48´´
89 DARTUS JEROME 1853999 1115 1971 31 V1M 83 M 02h03´58´´ 37´21´´
90 MATHON DIDIER 1066 1971 32 V1M 84 M 02h03´59´´ 37´22´´
91 QUANDALLE PHILIPPE 1020 1969 33 V1M 85 M 02h04´04´´ 37´27´´
92 FERE SABINE 1042 1973 4 V1F 7 F 02h04´34´´ 37´57´´
93 LANTOINE PIERRE 1084 1981 35 SEM 86 M 02h05´23´´ 38´46´´
94 PETIT DAVID 1019 1970 34 V1M 87 M 02h05´56´´ 39´19´´
95 FARDEL EDDY 1178 1973 35 V1M 88 M 02h06´00´´ 39´23´´
96 DOMART NICOLAS 1072 1986 36 SEM 89 M 02h06´01´´ 39´24´´
97 DEBUT YANN 1104 1978 37 SEM 90 M 02h06´29´´ 39´52´´
98 COMYN ANNE 1111 1972 5 V1F 8 F 02h06´53´´ 40´16´´
99 ARBINET DENIS 1012 1963 14 V2M 91 M 02h06´55´´ 40´18´´
100 DELATTRE JEAN-MARC 1009 1963 15 V2M 92 M 02h07´26´´ 40´49´´
101 BODELOT SANDRINE 1075 1971 6 V1F 9 F 02h07´50´´ 41´13´´
102 DUCROCQ CHRISTELLE 1120 1975 7 V1F 10 F 02h07´52´´ 41´15´´
103 LEVEL AURORE 1078 1971 8 V1F 11 F 02h08´26´´ 41´49´´
104 GOSSIAUX JULIEN 1621993 1024 1982 38 SEM 93 M 02h08´45´´ 42´08´´
105 CORNILLE VINCENT 1188 1980 39 SEM 94 M 02h09´00´´ 42´23´´
106 DURIEZ OLIVIER 1087 1982 40 SEM 95 M 02h09´09´´ 42´32´´
107 WIART SANDRINE 1173 1967 9 V1F 12 F 02h09´53´´ 43´16´´
108 DELPORTE ERIC 1016 1970 36 V1M 96 M 02h10´47´´ 44´10´´
109 DELEURY HERVE 1179 1964 16 V2M 97 M 02h10´54´´ 44´17´´
109 TAVERNIER LAURENCE 1059 1975 10 V1F 13 F 02h10´54´´ 44´17´´
111 LANTOINE CHRISTOPHE 1382273 1023 1969 37 V1M 98 M 02h14´18´´ 47´41´´
112 MOUTON CHRISTOPHE 1050 1966 17 V2M 99 M 02h14´20´´ 47´43´´
113 CHALABI LOUISA-SANDRA 1698288 1040 1973 11 V1F 14 F 02h14´33´´ 47´56´´
114 STACHON GUILLAUME 1036 1969 38 V1M 100 M 02h14´34´´ 47´57´´
115 BAUDUIN PHILIPPE 1055 1966 18 V2M 101 M 02h15´09´´ 48´32´´
116 BROWARSKI CLAUDINE 1186 1954 1 V3F 15 F 02h15´23´´ 48´46´´
117 BEKAERT ROBERT 1118505 1013 1954 6 V3M 102 M 02h15´24´´ 48´47´´
118 HOCHART JEROME 1187 1974 39 V1M 103 M 02h15´40´´ 49´03´´
119 LEMAIRE JEAN MARIE 1193 1975 40 V1M 104 M 02h15´42´´ 49´05´´
120 GRODECOEUR MAXIME 1056 1990 41 SEM 105 M 02h17´18´´ 50´41´´
121 LAVIEVILLE RÉGIS 1184 1966 19 V2M 106 M 02h17´54´´ 51´17´´
122 LARDIER BRUNO 1105 1962 20 V2M 107 M 02h20´31´´ 53´54´´
123 BREMBOR GWENAEL 1079 1989 42 SEM 108 M 02h20´33´´ 53´56´´
124 MENDEL CLAUDINE 491997 1189 1959 3 V2F 16 F 02h22´06´´ 55´29´´
125 MAZIERE FREDERIC 1190 1967 41 V1M 109 M 02h22´39´´ 56´02´´
126 BLERVAQUE AUDREY 1827614 1101 1978 2 SEF 17 F 02h25´40´´ 59´03´´
127 DEGROS DIDIER 1002 1966 21 V2M 110 M 02h25´59´´ 59´22´´
128 DESAULTY HELENE 1530644 1100 1976 12 V1F 18 F 02h26´48´´ 01h00´11´´
129 DEBUISSON SABINE 1014 1973 13 V1F 19 F 02h29´25´´ 01h02´48´´
130 DEBUISSON THIERRY 1015 1972 42 V1M 111 M 02h29´26´´ 01h02´49´´
131 TAFFIN MICHEL 1004 1969 43 V1M 112 M 02h38´33´´ 01h11´56´´
132 PETIT ANNE 1018 1969 14 V1F 20 F 02h39´29´´ -